RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
you RUN the place
6311 S Lois Ave, Tampa, Florida, 33616, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (8 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (11 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (29 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
All
8
2011 Results - FHSAA 2A Region 3
Apr 24th 2011, 1:40pm
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
Apr 3rd 2011, 10:21am
«
2
»
Search
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 3rd 2011, 10:21am
Comments
Florida Relays
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Albany
Allendale-Fairfax
Alonso
Alpha Omega
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Astronaut
Ave Maria
Bahamas
Barron Collier
BASIC TC
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
BERMUDA
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
C. FL STARS
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Campbell
Canterbury
Cape Coral
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Gibbons
Carmel
Carrboro Athletics Club
Celebration
Centerville
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clearwater
Clemson
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Springs Charter
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
EAI TRACK CLUB
East Carolina
East Lee County
Edgewater
El Paso Montwood
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Eustis
First Academy
First Coast
FIT2RUN
FL TC
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Galilee Academy
Geneva
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Gibbs
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Holy Trinity (Me
Homestead Senior
HPMT
Ida S. Baker
J.W. Mitchell
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
JL Mann
John A Ferguson Senior
John I Leonard
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
King
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln Park Academy
Louisville
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Mandarin
Maryland
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Miami (FL)
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Coral Park
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Middleton
Miramar
Mississippi
Mississippi Valley State
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
Newsome
Nicholls State
Nike
Norcross
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Hall
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Ocoee
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
P2 Elite
Palatka
Palm Bay
Pedro Menendez
Penn State
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park Senior
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Riadha
Ridgewood
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Royal Palm Beach
Saint Leo
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Satellite
Saucony
Savannah State
Seacrest High School
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Sickles
SILVER LIGHT
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Francis (NY)
St Francis Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Team USA Georgia
Tenoroc Senior
The Bolles
The Citadel
The Villages
Thomas County Central
Thomas Jefferson
Tiftarea Academy
Toronto
TRINIDAD
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Catholic
Tulane
Unattached
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Warner Christian
Wekiva
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Broward
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Wharton
Wildwood
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Withrow
Wolfson
Wyoming
Zephyrhills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracy, Marvin
11
Boone
10.26w
+2.1
1
2
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
10.53w
+2.1
1
3
Vassor, Volvick
11
Northeast (Oakla
10.70w
+2.1
1
4
Williams, Kendall
09
Stanton College
10.71w
+3.3
2
5
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
10.78w
+3.3
2
6
Lewis, Malcolm
11
Miramar
10.79w
+3.3
2
7
Knauf, Benjamin
11
Santa Fe Catholi
10.79w
+3.3
2
8
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
10.82
+0.9
4
10
Holloway, Brandon
11
Alonso
10.84w
+2.1
1
9
Osorio, Tyler
12
Celebration
10.84
-0.9
3
11
Hubbard, Jalin
10
Northeast
10.86
+0.9
4
12
Hunter, Kawayne
12
Wekiva
10.90w
+3.3
2
13
Baxter, Keith
12
Homestead Senior
10.92w
+3.3
2
14
Sumler, Tacoi
12
Christopher Colu
10.95
-0.9
3
15
Hayes, Markee
10
West Port
10.99
-2.0
12
16
Sanders, Jared
11
Hallandale
11.01
+0.9
4
17
Carnes, Brandon
10
Manatee
11.02
-0.6
7
18
Cue, Tyler
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.04w
+2.1
1
19
Farley, DaShawn
12
Withrow
11.08
+0.9
4
20
Holloway, Prince
12
Cape Coral
11.11
-0.2
5
21
Joseph, Perry
12
Gibbs
11.12w
+2.1
1
22
Jones, Hayden
11
Lake Highland Pr
11.13
+0.0
6
23
Absolu, Gilbert
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.14
-0.9
3
24
Roberts, Jamal
11
Zephyrhills
11.15
-0.6
7
25
Hall, Rannell
12
Miami Carol City
11.17
-0.2
5
26
Castillo, Eddie
11
Alonso
11.19
-0.6
7
27
Fleurant, Stanley
12
Homestead Senior
11.19
+0.9
4
28
Pinkston, CJ
12
West Port
11.20
-2.0
12
29
Johnson, Tyrell
10
Cape Coral
11.20
+0.0
6
30
Davenport, Kwame
12
Hallandale
11.22
-0.9
3
31
Gayle, Anthony
11
Pine Ridge
11.22
-1.1
11
32
Williams, Steven
10
Astronaut
11.22w
+3.3
2
33
Pitts, Karee
12
Ocoee
11.23w
+3.3
2
33
Davis, Malcolm
12
Norcross
11.23
-0.9
3
35
Williams, Frankie
12
Robinson
11.23
-1.6
8
36
Harrison, Xavier
12
Lakewood
11.23
+0.9
4
37
Walker, Tray
12
Miami Northweste
11.24
-0.2
5
38
Davidson, CJ
12
D W Daniel
11.24
-0.2
5
39
Bazanos, Matt
12
Spruce Creek
11.26
-2.0
12
40
Rolle, Cecil
12
Buchholz
11.27
+0.1
9
41
Everett, Carl
12
Thomas Jefferson
11.28
-1.6
8
42
Waters, Courtland
12
Charlotte
11.29
+0.0
6
43
Tillman, Dorrel
12
Lake Brantley
11.29
-0.6
7
44
Robinson, Christop
12
Lake Mary
11.30
-0.6
7
45
Campbell, Lamark
09
Fort Lauderdale
11.30
+0.0
6
46
Hubbard, J. J.
12
Robinson
11.32
-1.1
11
47
Hayes, Jovante'
12
Santa Fe
11.35
-0.6
7
48
Sams, Cecil
11
Santa Fe
11.35
-0.2
5
49
Crooms, Diron
12
Eustis
11.36
-1.6
8
50
Perez, Eric
12
Olympia
11.37
-0.2
5
51
Himenez, Cameron
12
Olympia
11.38
-0.9
3
52
Murray, Aaron
10
Withrow
11.40
+0.0
6
53
Takeli, Tawn-Tyba
12
King
11.41
+0.1
9
54
Cargill, Shawn
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.41
+0.0
6
55
Brown, Shai
11
Lakewood
11.44
+0.9
4
56
Bivins, Christophe
11
Gainesville
11.45
-1.1
11
57
Melchor, Michael
12
Centerville
11.46
-1.6
8
58
Folston, Tarean
Cocoa
11.47
+0.1
9
59
Merrill, James
12
Miami Northweste
11.47
+0.6
14
60
McDowell, Luther
Leesburg
11.48
-2.3
10
61
Mallady, Adam
12
Newsome
11.49
+0.0
6
62
Green, Tion
11
Lake Brantley
11.51
-1.1
11
63
Franklin, Kenjaman
12
Spruce Creek
11.53
+0.6
14
64
Smith-Gonzales, Ta
King
11.53
-1.1
11
65
Wilcher, Savalas
11
Miami Central
11.54
+0.9
4
66
Daniels, Damien
09
Gibbs
11.54
-1.6
8
67
Houstan, Ivan
11
Christopher Colu
11.55
+0.6
14
68
Hawkins, Devonte
12
Satellite
11.55
-1.1
11
69
Fuller, Isaac
11
Naples
11.60
-1.6
8
70
Wallace, Detron
10
Northeast (Oakla
11.61
-0.2
5
71
Presti, Nick
12
Ida S. Baker
11.63
-2.2
13
72
Colson, Matthew
10
John I Leonard
11.64
+0.1
9
73
Wright, Christian
11
BERMUDA
11.70
-2.3
10
74
Knott, Derek
11
Colonial
11.71
-2.0
12
75
Howard, Evan
11
Northside Christ
11.72
-2.3
10
76
Russell, Tavonte
11
Tampa Jesuit
11.74
-2.3
10
77
Bell, Rashard
12
Tenoroc Senior
11.76
+0.6
14
78
McNeill, Naquan
11
Key West
11.78
-2.2
13
79
James, Kenje
10
Fort Lauderdale
11.78
-2.2
13
80
harrison, diante
11
Colonial
11.80
-2.2
15
81
Richards, Taylor
12
Lake Mary
11.81
-2.0
12
82
Rivera, Jesus
11
Santa Fe Catholi
11.82
+0.6
16
83
Wilson, Andrew
11
Pine Ridge
11.90
-2.2
15
84
Ronan, Brandon
12
Nease
11.93
-2.3
10
85
Davis, Omari
11
TRINIDAD
11.94
-2.2
13
86
Wright, Dravious
10
Vero Beach Senio
11.96
-1.1
11
87
Sands, Alec
11
TRINIDAD
11.97
+0.6
14
87
garcia, ulises
11
Calvary Christia
11.97
+1.8
17
89
Fallin, Taylor
10
Coral Springs Ch
12.00
+0.6
14
90
Moore, William
12
Lawton Chiles
12.02
-2.2
13
91
Rivera, Mike
12
Ida S. Baker
12.02
-2.2
15
92
Godwin, Nate
10
Freedom (Tampa)
12.03
-2.2
13
93
Crosby, Dondelero
Leesburg
12.07
-2.3
10
94
Rickel, Ryan
10
Westminster Acad
12.10
+1.8
17
95
Boykin, Tristan
12
Centerville
12.11
+0.6
14
96
Pierre, Bebito
12
Key West
12.14
-2.2
15
97
Nunn, Tyrel
11
Freedom (Tampa)
12.17
-2.2
15
98
Blanchfield, Rober
10
Bishop Kenny
12.17
-2.2
15
100
Durham, Jaquial
12
D W Daniel
12.27
-0.6
7
99
Favo, Quinn
11
Bishop Kenny
12.27
-2.2
15
101
Williams, Kelvin
09
Palm Bay
12.37
+0.6
16
--
Thomas, Orlando
12
Ocoee
FS
+0.1
9
--
Rolle, Javon
12
Galilee Academy
FSw
+2.1
1
--
Lattimore, Ma'Quea
09
Charlotte
DNF
-0.2
5
--
Strainge, Jerimy
10
North Broward Pr
DNFw
+2.1
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
11
Florida
10.07w
+2.2
1
2
Davis, Christopher
P2 Elite
10.25
+1.7
2
3
Ricks, Keith
11
Virginia Tech
10.33
+1.7
2
4
Wilks, Terrell
12
Florida
10.35w
+2.2
1
5
Young, Javon
11
Charleston South
10.39w
+2.2
1
6
Dixon, Reggie
11
Hampton
10.39w
+2.2
1
7
Seymore, Leonardo
10
Florida
10.43
+1.7
2
8
Juin, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
10.47
+1.7
2
9
Granger, Michael
10
Mississippi
10.50
+1.3
3
10
Hall, Jeremy
Saucony
10.54w
+2.2
1
11
capel Jr, John
Unattached
10.54
+1.7
2
12
Harris, Adam
adidas
10.59
+1.7
2
13
Boone, Richard
GW Express
10.60w
+2.2
1
14
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
10.63
+1.3
3
15
Ambler, David
10
Florida State
10.64
+1.3
3
16
Ruffin, Rachaunn
11
George Mason
10.65
+1.3
3
17
Law, James
12
Unattached
10.69
+1.3
3
18
Womack, Torrance
11
North Carolina A
10.71
+0.2
6
19
Sales, Donte
Unattached
10.73
+1.3
3
20
West, Julius
9
St Augustine
10.75
-0.4
7
21
Williams, Darryl
10
North Carolina A
10.78
+0.2
6
22
Stuart, Sean
11
St Augustine
10.79
+0.2
6
23
Hancock, Jonathan
12
North Carolina A
10.79
-1.2
5
24
Baker, Darrius
11
Savannah State
10.80
-0.4
7
25
Akinkuotu, A'Tolan
12
North Carolina S
10.83
+1.3
3
26
Wilson, DeAngelo
12
Virginia Commonw
10.83
-2.7
4
27
Jordan, Sam
11
North Carolina-C
10.85
-2.7
4
28
Joseph, Kyron
9
Kentucky
10.86
-2.1
8
29
Wallace, Marcus
10
Maryland-Eastern
10.87
-2.7
4
30
Johnson, Jeremy
10
North Carolina-W
10.88
-0.4
7
31
Lewis, Austin
10
East Carolina
10.88
+0.2
6
32
Wesh, Darrell
9
Virginia Tech
10.91
+1.3
3
33
Ford, Todd
12
Boston Elite
10.92
-1.2
5
34
Andrews, D'Marques
9
Fort Valley Stat
10.92
+0.2
6
35
Ansley, Ramaan
10
Norfolk State
10.93
-1.2
5
36
Nowell, Grant
9
North Carolina-C
10.94
-0.4
7
37
Benton, Travis
10
Shorter
10.95
+1.3
3
38
Hunt, Leon
12
Florida A&M
10.96
+0.2
6
38
Kumbane, Kagisho
9
Western Kentucky
10.96
-2.7
4
40
Maxwell, Chris
10
South Carolina
10.97
+0.2
6
41
Royster, Chris
9
South Carolina
11.00
-0.4
7
42
Talton, Nigel
10
Shorter
11.00
-1.2
5
43
Baker-Johnson, Tra
10
George Mason
11.01
-2.1
8
44
Page, R.J.
11
Boston Universit
11.01
-0.4
7
45
Williams, Courtney
Bahamas
11.03
-2.1
8
46
Akong, Tristan
10
Albany
11.05
-2.1
8
47
Kushimo, Kadeem
9
Kentucky
11.06
-2.1
8
48
Wilson, David
10
Virginia Tech
11.10
-0.4
7
49
Walker, Quinten
11
Norfolk State
11.14
-0.4
7
50
Nubret, Nyls
11
Maryland-Eastern
11.16
-2.7
4
51
Robinson, Cailean
11
Western Kentucky
11.16
-1.2
5
52
Kennedy, Shaun
12
Shorter
11.21
-2.7
4
53
Mpanduki, Emunael
10
Penn State
11.23
-2.7
4
54
Hill, Reggie
12
North Carolina-C
11.24
-1.2
5
55
Currie, Ryan
10
Morgan State
11.28
-2.1
8
56
Hunter, Kadeem
10
Georgetown
11.30
-1.2
5
57
El-Sabawi, Bassim
9
Miami (FL)
11.31
-2.1
8
58
Whyte, Carbinere
12
Morgan State
11.40
-2.1
8
--
Bolden, Greg
12
Boston Elite
DNF
+1.7
2
Mens 200m Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Maurice
11
Florida State
20.36
-0.2
1
2
Byram, Brandon
12
Florida State
20.56w
+3.8
2
3
Sorillo, Rondell
Nike
20.57
-0.2
1
4
Wilks, Terrell
12
Florida
20.69
+0.1
3
5
Ricks, Keith
11
Virginia Tech
20.80
+0.1
3
6
Seymore, Leonardo
10
Florida
20.81
+0.1
3
7
Smith, Calvin
adidas
20.82w
+3.8
2
8
Holston, Marquis
10
Norfolk State
20.93
-0.2
1
9
Gehret, Brady
9
Penn State
20.93
+0.9
4
10
Storey, Waymon
9
Georgia
21.01w
+3.8
2
11
Sales, Antonio
12
South Carolina
21.02
+0.1
3
12
Young, Javon
11
Charleston South
21.04w
+3.8
2
13
Harts, Trey
adidas
21.18
-0.2
1
14
Anderson, Aaron
12
Hampton
21.19w
+3.8
2
15
Clark, Charles
12
Florida State
21.30
-0.2
1
15
Ruffin, Rachaunn
11
George Mason
21.30
+0.1
3
17
Redhead, Joel
EAI TRACK CLUB
21.46
-0.2
1
18
Heriot, Blake
9
Florida
21.49
+0.9
4
19
monrose, roudy
Star athletics i
21.51
+0.1
3
20
Jefferson, Kyle
11
Wisconsin
21.52w
+3.8
2
21
Plump, Eric
12
Savannah State
21.57
+0.9
4
22
Toppin, Jovon
10
Florida
21.57
+0.9
4
23
Green, Rodney
Star athletics i
21.65w
+3.8
2
24
Kushimo, Kadeem
9
Kentucky
21.76
+0.9
4
--
Joseph, Kyron
9
Kentucky
FS
+0.1
3
--
Juin, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
FS
+0.9
4
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Christian
11
Florida
45.46
1
2
Smith, Calvin
adidas
45.89
1
3
Miller, Ramon
C. FL STARS
46.13
1
4
Parros, Clayton
10
North Carolina
46.52
2
5
Lawrence, Torrin
11
Georgia
46.54
1
6
Cox, Charles
12
North Carolina
46.54
3
7
O'Connor, Brandon
10
Florida State
46.58
2
8
Drakeford, Antione
12
Unattached
46.82
2
9
Gehret, Brady
9
Penn State
46.88
3
10
Gravesande, Clayto
9
South Carolina
46.99
4
11
Ngwigwa, Obekeng
Unattached
47.07
1
12
Abney, Antonio
12
St Augustine
47.16
2
13
Ferguson, O'Jay
Bahamas
47.31
7
14
Keane-Dawes, Thoma
12
Maryland-Eastern
47.43
3
15
Neymour, Wesley
SILVER LIGHT
47.45
4
16
Redhead, Joel
EAI TRACK CLUB
47.69
3
17
Latty, Tewado
11
Boston Universit
47.77
5
18
Witherspoon, Reggi
adidas
47.87
2
19
Elliott, Jarrell
11
North Carolina A
47.91
4
20
Verburg, David
10
George Mason
47.97
3
21
Miller, Brunson
10
The Citadel
48.00
7
22
Bullard, Ja-Vell
11
George Mason
48.04
4
23
Carter, Ryan
10
Delaware State
48.05
4
24
Bouttry, D'Mitri
11
North Carolina A
48.09
7
25
Oliver, Dante'
9
Mississippi
48.13
6
26
Murdock, Justin
11
Clemson
48.33
5
27
Dameron, Randall
10
Shorter
48.34
5
28
Hutchison, Je'Von
9
Hampton
48.45
6
29
Bennett, Teo
12
Coppin State
48.45
4
30
Higgs, Jordan
11
Morgan State
48.55
5
31
Lawrence, Rayon
11
Coppin State
48.56
5
32
Jones, Jamar
11
North Carolina C
48.62
8
33
Fisher, Kelly
11
St Augustine
48.67
6
34
Simmons, Drew
9
Wisconsin
48.75
7
35
Wilson, Kevin
11
George Mason
48.78
6
36
Dascent, Calvin
11
Morgan State
48.80
3
37
Nadolsky, Aaron
9
Penn State
48.86
8
38
Fretz, Daniel
10
North Carolina S
48.88
8
39
Brown, Tyquan
10
Delaware State
48.95
5
40
Williams, Kevin
11
Florida State
49.06
4
41
Martina, Churandy
Nike
49.10
2
42
clarke, sekou
Unattached
49.12
4
43
Costanzo, Dominic
10
Virginia Commonw
49.22
8
44
Sykes, Taylor
9
East Carolina
49.23
3
45
Spence, Akeem
9
Coppin State
49.28
7
46
Bush, Christopher
12
Mississippi
49.30
8
47
Walker, Miles
11
North Carolina S
49.33
7
48
Williams, Lionel
12
Penn State
49.58
8
49
Miller, Cody
10
Kentucky
49.73
7
50
Griffin, Montez
9
Mississippi
49.76
8
51
Fraser, Warren
10
Clemson
49.87
7
52
Devore, Tariq
10
Delaware State
49.90
5
53
Anderson, Aaron
12
South Carolina
50.11
6
54
David, Shawn
Maryland
50.32
8
55
Mason, Ben
10
Kentucky
50.44
5
56
Serrette, Creighto
9
Mississippi
50.51
6
57
Wallace, Marcus
10
Maryland-Eastern
50.81
6
58
Richardson, Christ
12
East Carolina
50.81
4
59
karam, charles
Unattached
51.59
3
60
Jackson, La'Mont
10
Clemson
52.02
8
--
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
DNF
6
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
12
Lake Weir
1:54.56
1
2
Schnulle, Ryan
11
Charlotte
1:54.82
1
3
Teixeira, Otniel
11
Lake Brantley
1:54.86
1
4
Montoya, Raul
12
John A Ferguson
1:55.96
1
5
Rosenberg, Evan
12
TRINIDAD
1:56.45
1
6
Sumagpang, Taylor
12
Edgewater
1:56.53
1
7
Brown, Ricy
12
Countryside Seni
1:56.61
1
8
Hilgar, Bryan
12
Charlotte
1:57.31
1
9
Green, Juan Paul
11
Miami Carol City
1:57.68
1
10
Sapp, Maurice
12
South Plantation
1:58.12
1
11
Visi-Clark, Joshua
12
John I Leonard
1:58.36
1
12
Davis, Cameron
12
Fleming Island
1:58.62
1
13
Ojeda, Mario
11
Northside Christ
1:59.09
1
14
Wise, Alan
11
Ida S. Baker
1:59.29
1
15
Cambry, Jean
11
Miami Central
1:59.30
1
16
Ross, Tyler
11
J.W. Mitchell
1:59.37
1
17
Baker, Isaac
12
Newsome
1:59.96
1
18
Jackson, Chris
10
Dunnellon
1:59.97
1
19
Young, Andrew
12
Creekside
2:00.18
1
20
Scott, Brent
11
Community School
2:00.39
1
21
Cartagena, Jose
10
Estero
2:00.93
1
22
Moore, Jonathan
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.11
1
23
Martinez, Branden
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
2:01.17
1
24
Fretwell, Michael
11
Circle Christian
2:01.17
1
25
Carpenter, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
2:01.19
1
26
Stafford, Ryan
12
Fort Myers
2:01.21
1
27
Gulesian, Mark
12
Christopher Colu
2:01.22
1
28
Boyd, Dylan
12
Venice
2:01.24
1
29
Diodenet, Moises
11
Colonial
2:01.25
1
30
Pittell, Josh
West Boca Raton
2:01.34
1
31
Bridges, Tyler
12
Astronaut
2:01.46
1
32
Gousse, Ryan
11
TRINIDAD
2:01.65
1
33
McLain, Zach
12
Mt Dora
2:01.82
1
34
Grenet, Christian
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:01.85
1
35
Patton, DJ
12
DeLand
2:01.90
1
36
Hoffman, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:02.02
1
37
Kutz, Ben
12
Hagerty
2:02.12
1
38
Hall, Justin
12
The Villages
2:02.12
1
39
Ashbourne, Corey
12
Campbell
2:02.17
1
40
Charles, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
2:02.27
1
41
Montenari, Mathew
11
Northside Christ
2:02.35
1
42
Karadeema, Josh
12
Providence
2:02.51
1
43
Lindbergh, Kent
12
Coral Springs Ch
2:02.73
1
44
Gaines, Adonis
12
Chapel Hill
2:02.78
1
45
Hussey, Robert
12
Mt Dora
2:02.83
1
46
Charles, Anderson
11
John I Leonard
2:02.87
1
47
Arnold, Morgan
10
Naples
2:03.07
1
48
Korn, Randall
11
South Plantation
2:03.11
1
49
Wilson, Dominque
12
Chapel Hill
2:03.28
1
50
Armor, James
11
Spruce Creek
2:03.38
1
51
Holloway, Cedric
12
H B Plant
2:03.55
1
52
Gazari, Argishti
11
Anclote
2:03.57
1
53
Wurster, Colin
12
Centerville
2:03.70
1
54
McDaniels, Joe
12
The Bolles
2:03.78
1
55
Phillip, Jaquell
12
Lakewood
2:03.94
1
56
Lindsey, John
10
Winter Park
2:04.13
1
57
Dorvilus, Bernard
12
Northeast (Oakla
2:04.34
1
58
Betancourt, Jaquan
10
Naples
2:04.50
1
59
Fattore, Brandon
10
Winter Park
2:04.54
1
60
Reilly, Josh
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.54
1
61
Johnson, Brooks
10
Olympia
2:04.57
1
62
Hemmingway, Brando
12
Hallandale
2:04.63
1
63
Marsh, Mike
12
Venice
2:04.68
1
64
Carrie, Thomas
12
Westminster Acad
2:04.72
1
65
Ball, Payne
11
Centerville
2:04.75
1
66
Pancotto, Michael
Dr Phillips
2:04.87
1
67
Turner, Cameron
12
Norcross
2:05.22
1
68
Briner, Steven
10
Estero
2:05.28
1
69
Corley, William
12
Kings Academy
2:05.29
1
70
Barrettt, Jonathan
11
American Heritag
2:05.30
1
71
Palermo, Nicholas
11
North Broward Pr
2:05.44
1
72
Fenelon, Jefferson
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:05.53
1
73
Shearman, Brendan
10
Fort Myers
2:05.61
1
74
Fogg, Alex
11
Community School
2:05.75
1
75
Zagra, Justin
10
Olympia
2:05.79
1
76
Brown, Devonte
12
Gainesville
2:05.93
1
77
Jackson, Tyai
11
Jensen Beach
2:06.01
1
78
Mendez, Jonathan
12
Dunnellon
2:06.12
1
79
Pollard, Cory
10
Crystal River
2:06.59
1
80
Benhakuma, Connor
12
Countryside Seni
2:07.04
1
81
Perez, Moises
12
Christopher Colu
2:07.07
1
82
Hopes, Jordan
10
Alonso
2:07.23
1
83
Cassette, Ian
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:07.29
1
84
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
2:07.42
1
85
Waddington, Matthe
12
Fort White
2:07.64
1
86
Allen, Tim
11
Jensen Beach
2:07.66
1
87
Jones, Khalifa
12
Gainesville
2:07.72
1
88
Blaize, Yuri
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:08.00
1
89
Issac, Denzel
12
Miramar
2:08.06
1
90
Davis, Gabreon
12
Miami Northweste
2:08.24
1
91
Thompson, Zachary
12
Sarasota
2:08.50
1
91
Wamsley, Frankie
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:08.50
1
93
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
2:08.84
1
94
garcia, ulises
11
Calvary Christia
2:08.96
1
95
Brown, Tyrim
12
Norcross
2:09.00
1
96
Little, David
11
Nease
2:09.03
1
97
Oliver, Cole
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:09.04
1
98
Bruce, Tyler
12
Pine Ridge
2:09.05
1
99
Drazic, Nebojsa
12
Northeast
2:09.13
1
100
White, Dwight
11
Buchholz
2:09.19
1
101
Sutton, Sam
12
Lawton Chiles
2:09.31
1
102
Canas, Benjamin
12
Bishop Kenny
2:09.64
1
103
Enot, Josh
11
Hagerty
2:09.70
1
104
Collins, Matt
12
Mt Dora
2:10.13
1
105
Kreilein, Taylor
11
St Andrews
2:10.16
1
106
Wampler, Quintin
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:10.25
1
107
Williams, Jacob
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:10.50
1
108
Smith, Nick
12
Lake Weir
2:10.64
1
109
McPhee, Raenard
11
Ocoee
2:10.69
1
110
Henderson, Broderi
11
Hallandale
2:10.73
1
111
Groh, Kyle
10
H B Plant
2:10.95
1
112
Huss, Sam
12
Lake Mary
2:11.11
1
113
Gillan, Alec
12
Majory Stoneman
2:11.21
1
114
McDonald, Adavion
11
Miramar
2:11.42
1
115
Cherry, James
11
The Bolles
2:11.62
1
116
Portalatin, Eric
12
Bishop Kenny
2:12.17
1
117
Gentry, Brian
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:12.25
1
118
Brouty, Morgan
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:12.62
1
119
Acevedo, Chris
12
Pine Ridge
2:12.62
1
120
Dupler, Connor
10
Lecanto
2:14.31
1
121
Martin, Mike
11
Coral Springs Ch
2:14.55
1
122
Abreu, Jeremy
10
Nease
2:14.66
1
123
Singletary, Garret
12
Tampa Jesuit
2:14.69
1
124
Sorrentino, Zachar
12
Kings Academy
2:14.77
1
125
Branch, Chris
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:15.00
1
126
Marragh, Sheldon
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:16.71
1
127
Oetzman, Alan
11
St Andrews
2:18.18
1
128
Amelius, Jordan
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:24.24
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
12
Kentucky
1:47.19
1
2
Foster, Ryan
12
Penn State
1:47.83
1
3
Obinwa, Sean
10
Florida
1:48.44
1
4
Zahorodny, Wil
11
North Carolina-W
1:50.15
1
5
Evans, Aaron
11
Georgia
1:50.61
1
6
Rucks, Luke
12
Wisconsin
1:51.16
1
7
Thomas, Andre
11
Coppin State
1:51.59
1
8
O'Conner, Theon
11
Georgetown
1:51.66
1
9
Stroup, Shane
FIT2RUN
1:52.06
1
10
Grass, Daniel
Unattached
1:52.11
1
11
Santos, Nicolas
11
Albany
1:52.28
1
12
Hucke, Tim
9
Wisconsin
1:52.34
1
13
mostrag, axel
12
Virginia Commonw
1:52.46
1
14
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:52.68
1
15
Gilhuley, Joseph
10
St Francis (NY)
1:52.69
1
16
Lawrence, Luc
9
Florida
1:52.73
1
17
Williams, Donohue
10
Maryland-Eastern
1:53.19
1
18
Wehunt, Daniel
10
Florida
1:53.23
1
19
Cephas, Danzeto
10
North Carolina A
1:53.26
1
20
Walter, Seymour
9
South Carolina S
1:53.30
1
21
Brown, Vincent
10
Norfolk State
1:53.30
1
22
McCoy, Tyrone
12
Savannah State
1:53.31
1
23
Jackson, Bershawn
12
GW Express
1:53.40
1
24
Bigorra, Pedro
12
Florida Internat
1:53.46
1
25
Morrison, Bengallo
11
Coppin State
1:53.72
1
26
Berry, Chad
12
Mississippi
1:54.06
1
27
Falconer, Kouri
11
Delaware State
1:54.11
1
28
Scharold, Robert
9
Kentucky
1:54.35
1
29
Baez, Johnny
NA
Unattached
1:54.52
1
30
Buchanan, Lamere
10
Florida A&M
1:54.62
1
31
Leroux, Adam
11
Winthrop
1:54.70
1
32
Horvath, Balint
11
Boston Universit
1:54.93
1
33
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
1:55.10
1
34
Trzasalski, Jakub
9
East Carolina
1:55.33
1
35
Burton, Brandon
9
Hampton
1:55.35
1
36
Halasek, Trent
11
Kentucky
1:55.60
1
37
Bennett-Green, Ber
9
Penn State
1:55.82
1
38
Palmer, Antonio
10
East Carolina
1:55.84
1
39
Young, Riley
10
Mississippi
1:55.84
1
40
Prince, Hugh
9
Coppin State
1:55.96
1
41
Zimmerman, Michael
12
Boston Universit
1:56.34
1
42
Moreau, Jeff
12
Boston Universit
1:56.35
1
43
Hadrick, Evan
11
Miami (FL)
1:57.74
1
44
Kiley, Gregory
12
Albany
2:01.58
1
--
Laskowski, Brian
11
Miami (FL)
DNF
1
--
Burno, Max
Maryland
DNF
1
--
Loxsom, Casimir
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Presson, Isaac
9
North Carolina
3:42.59
1
2
Neil, Jordan
12
East Carolina
3:43.43
1
3
Neff, Danny
10
Georgia
3:45.68
1
4
Mellon, Zach
9
Wisconsin
3:46.20
1
5
Schellberg, Pat
9
North Carolina
3:46.38
1
6
Smyth, Alex
12
Florida State
3:46.73
1
7
Finnerty, Rob
10
Wisconsin
3:46.76
1
8
Mokone, David
9
Western Kentucky
3:46.89
1
9
Vazquez, Sam
12
Embry-Riddle
3:47.14
1
10
Joseph, Moise
Haiti
3:47.34
1
11
Ripley, Ryan
Unattached
3:47.56
1
12
berkhedle, walid
12
Virginia Commonw
3:47.94
1
13
Beth, Zach
12
Wisconsin
3:50.41
1
14
Pearce, Will
12
North Florida
3:51.06
1
15
Mizereck, Matt
9
Florida
3:51.17
1
16
Lagno, Paul
11
Albany
3:51.35
1
17
Post, James
10
North Florida
3:52.36
1
18
Raneri, John
9
North Carolina
3:52.82
1
19
Burke, Christopher
11
Albany
3:52.97
1
20
Hillenbrand, Matt
9
Kentucky
3:53.01
1
21
Turnbull, Jasen
12
Clemson
3:53.58
1
22
Halpin, Sean
10
Albany
3:54.95
1
23
Anderson, Michael
11
Florida
3:55.10
1
24
Tessema, Josef
11
Norfolk State
3:55.35
1
25
Hendershot, Nathan
9
Clemson
3:55.47
1
26
Ksepka, Rafal
11
St Francis (NY)
3:55.98
1
27
Fontaine, Luke
9
Miami (FL)
3:57.64
1
28
Razick, Robert
10
South Carolina
3:58.02
1
29
Slate, Chris
11
Clemson
3:58.09
1
30
MacPherson, Craig
11
Boston Universit
3:58.43
1
31
Borchers, Samuel
12
Penn State
3:58.61
1
32
Holguin, Gabe
9
Winthrop
3:59.14
1
33
Kahleifeh, Adam
9
Kentucky
4:00.72
1
34
Kiposqei, Amos
10
Norfolk State
4:00.85
1
35
Weider, James
12
Boston Universit
4:00.94
1
36
Kaczka, Gregory
10
Miami (FL)
4:01.08
1
37
Nersten, Brian
10
St Francis (NY)
4:01.84
1
38
Wehunt, Derek
9
Florida
4:02.20
1
39
Kimutai, Philemon
11
Norfolk State
4:03.25
1
40
Adams, Connor
9
Miami (FL)
4:05.35
1
41
James, William
9
Kentucky
4:06.44
1
42
Anderson, Geoffrey
11
Florida
4:08.73
1
43
Webb, Tom
FL TC
4:10.05
1
44
Dickerson, Cameron
10
North Florida
4:18.48
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Valle, Armando
12
Christopher Colu
4:11.49
1
2
DelMonte, Max
11
Chamberlain
4:15.00
1
3
Pickering, Ryan
12
John I Leonard
4:15.68
1
4
Clark, Jimmy
12
Creekside
4:17.17
1
5
Voyles, Wade
12
Chapel Hill
4:17.55
1
6
Garcia, Eduardo
12
Mandarin
4:17.64
1
7
Duncan, Phil
12
Boone
4:17.91
1
8
Hines, John
12
Boone
4:17.94
1
9
Chase, Whitner
12
TRINIDAD
4:18.46
1
10
Zerda, Santiago
12
Coral Glades
4:18.73
1
11
Kruse, Logan
Dr Phillips
4:19.12
1
12
Clemente, Elliot
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:19.13
1
13
Kilgore, David
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4:20.08
1
14
Anguish, William
11
Winter Park
4:20.35
1
15
Estevez, Jose
12
Christopher Colu
4:20.48
1
16
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
4:20.95
1
17
Bolser, Derek
10
P.K. Yonge
4:22.71
1
18
Dey, Daniel
11
Olympia
4:22.76
1
19
Gibbons, Cody
12
Nease
4:23.40
1
20
Stafford, Ryan
12
Fort Myers
4:24.37
1
21
Posada, Nick
12
Winter Park
4:25.29
1
22
Tourgee, Michael
11
Newsome
4:25.87
1
23
Pineiro, Keneth
09
DeLand
4:26.27
1
24
Millay, Daniel
Dr Phillips
4:26.39
1
25
Salas, Daniel
10
TRINIDAD
4:26.42
1
26
Miller, Michael
12
Kings Academy
4:27.05
1
27
Borrego, Anthony
12
Charlotte
4:27.10
1
28
Covington, Jake
12
Chamberlain
4:28.86
1
29
Licari, Peter
11
Hagerty
4:29.66
1
30
Sommer, Adam
09
Estero
4:31.45
1
31
Lopez, Blake
12
Tampa Jesuit
4:31.95
1
32
Martin, James
12
South Fork
4:32.21
1
33
Wenger, Timothy
11
Citrus
4:32.22
1
34
Cox, Austin
11
Lincoln Park Aca
4:32.35
1
35
Acosta, Edward
12
Cypress Creek
4:33.05
1
36
Foss, Alex
12
George Jenkins
4:33.15
1
37
Chavez, Julian
11
Estero
4:35.13
1
38
Kathman, Kyler
11
Spruce Creek
4:35.51
1
39
Hundersmark, Ryan
11
Buchholz
4:35.69
1
40
Brown, Alex
10
Holy Trinity (Me
4:35.86
1
41
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
4:36.53
1
42
Selzer, Logan
12
Wiregrass Ranch
4:37.37
1
43
McHale, Travis
10
Jensen Beach
4:37.57
1
44
Smith, Marcus
10
Miami Carol City
4:37.62
1
45
Montgomery, Alex
11
Community School
4:38.14
1
46
Fisher, Michael
12
Brevard Heat (Pa
4:38.23
1
47
SALIS, MATT
11
Vero Beach Senio
4:38.47
1
48
Zagra, Rocco
11
Olympia
4:38.56
1
49
Smith, Dadron
12
Lake Weir
4:38.68
1
50
Fraizer, Ryan
12
Centerville
4:38.73
1
51
Albelo, Christian
12
Colonial
4:39.13
1
52
Bireda, Ermias
10
Wiregrass Ranch
4:39.66
1
53
Schmick, Brennen
10
Cypress Creek
4:40.00
1
54
Perry, Zach
10
Bishop Kenny
4:40.25
1
55
Guerette, Spencer
10
Anclote
4:40.40
1
56
Kitterman, Canaan
09
Bayshore
4:40.82
1
57
Enander, David
11
Venice
4:40.95
1
58
Williams, kristof
11
Countryside Seni
4:40.95
1
59
Zimmerman, Cade
09
Lawton Chiles
4:41.86
1
60
Biles, Tanner
10
Freedom (Tampa)
4:42.08
1
61
Shearman, Brendan
10
Fort Myers
4:42.25
1
62
Profitt, John
09
Colonial
4:42.28
1
63
Swingley, Thomas
12
Naples
4:42.46
1
64
Morris, Matthew
11
The Bolles
4:42.83
1
65
Gargiulo, Matt
09
Hagerty
4:43.25
1
66
Ferman, David
11
The Bolles
4:43.37
1
67
Stenger, Michael
11
Northeast
4:43.74
1
68
Scott, Zach
12
Tampa Jesuit
4:43.84
1
69
Monteau, Joe
12
Buchholz
4:43.85
1
70
Demons, Keith
11
Vero Beach Senio
4:44.82
1
71
Barr, Michael
10
Bishop Kenny
4:46.05
1
72
Sayed, Ali
12
Flagler Palm Coa
4:46.64
1
73
HURST, MATTHEW
11
Palatka
4:47.09
1
74
PORTER, ODAINE
10
Wekiva
4:48.64
1
75
Chapman, Joe
10
Northside Christ
4:48.71
1
76
Palson, Tyler
12
Venice
4:48.83
1
77
Davis, Cameron
12
Fleming Island
4:49.57
1
78
Bridges, Tyler
12
Astronaut
4:50.13
1
79
Foster, Jakin
11
Circle Christian
4:51.26
1
80
Ramos, Alex
12
Lake Weir
4:51.32
1
81
Whitehead, Chad
10
Dunnellon
4:51.42
1
82
Fernandez, Jorge
11
Naples
4:52.03
1
83
Hoban, Matthew
11
Mt Dora
4:52.66
1
84
Scardo, Eric
10
JL Mann
4:52.72
1
85
harris, william
11
Lake Brantley
4:55.32
1
86
Franks, Colin
11
Centerville
4:55.74
1
87
Howard, Trent
10
Lake Mary
4:56.40
1
88
Waddington, Matthe
12
Fort White
4:56.41
1
89
Smith, Preston
09
Spruce Creek
4:56.80
1
90
Sweetapple, David
10
St Andrews
4:57.11
1
91
Cohn, Austin
10
Mt Dora
4:58.42
1
92
Tate, Jamison
12
Community School
4:59.15
1
93
Cutshall, Caleb
09
Dunnellon
5:00.42
1
94
Beltran, John
11
Jensen Beach
5:00.58
1
95
Roche, Tim
10
Nease
5:00.60
1
96
Sagul, Nate
11
Gainesville
5:01.73
1
97
Whiteside, Andrew
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5:02.33
1
98
Davis, Isak
8
Geneva
5:03.99
1
99
Ernest, Andre
10
Miramar
5:05.80
1
100
Condon, Andrew
12
Northeast
5:06.48
1
101
Giorgianni, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
5:06.84
1
102
Rawson, Marshall
12
Gainesville
5:07.53
1
103
Thiemann, Ben
10
Creekside
5:07.64
1
104
Gentry, Brian
10
St. Stephens Ev
5:07.99
1
105
Fincher, Zach
09
Ocoee
5:08.77
1
106
Garcia, Simon
09
Lake Mary
5:09.28
1
107
Heathcott, Cole
11
St Andrews
5:11.99
1
108
Belcher, Landon
09
Geneva
5:23.72
1
109
D'Amato, Chase
12
American Heritag
5:27.21
1
110
Bott, Austin
10
American Heritag
5:39.22
1
--
Hendricks, Tim
12
North Broward Pr
DNF
1
--
Enlow, Brett
12
Taravella
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barger, Cody
12
North Hall
9:10.97
1
2
Pickering, Ryan
12
John I Leonard
9:14.37
1
3
Jaworski, Griffin
12
TRINIDAD
9:23.34
1
4
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
9:33.27
1
5
Zerda, Santiago
12
Coral Glades
9:33.69
1
6
Godwin, Chris
11
Buchholz
9:34.00
1
7
Arroyo, Andres
10
Colonial
9:35.23
1
8
Hendricks, Tim
12
North Broward Pr
9:36.45
1
9
Reynolds, Mac
11
Nease
9:37.67
1
10
Eldredge, Chance
11
Chapel Hill
9:37.99
1
11
Steible, Josh
10
Centerville
9:38.98
1
12
Mitchell, Payton
12
Buchholz
9:40.57
1
13
Pulsifer, Ryan
12
Wiregrass Ranch
9:41.90
1
14
Boggs, Josh
Dr Phillips
9:42.32
1
15
Buzzard, Taylor
11
Lawton Chiles
9:46.16
1
16
Mutz, Mark
11
Lakeland Christi
9:47.37
1
17
Castagnaro, Joey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
9:48.16
1
18
Rehmann, Arman
10
Norcross
9:48.18
1
19
Gates, Herbert
10
Naples
9:48.72
1
20
Patrick, Dominic
12
Vero Beach Senio
9:49.02
1
21
Salomon, Gary
12
Lake Region
9:49.78
1
22
Eidge, Michael
12
Durant
9:52.56
1
23
Salazar, Fernando
12
John A Ferguson
9:52.58
1
24
Lewis, Alex
12
Riverview (Saras
9:52.79
1
25
Garcia, Manny
11
Christopher Colu
9:53.65
1
26
Benner, Lars
10
Newsome
9:53.74
1
27
Licari, Peter
11
Hagerty
9:55.05
1
28
Haughey, Gabriel
09
D W Daniel
9:55.32
1
29
Brennalt, Tyler
12
South Fork
9:55.57
1
30
Brown, Jordan
11
P.K. Yonge
9:56.13
1
31
Todd, Sam
10
Norcross
9:58.35
1
32
Wise, Alan
11
Ida S. Baker
9:59.06
1
33
Moore, Mitchell
11
Olympia
9:59.47
1
34
Tallbacka, Eric
09
Stanton College
10:00.69
1
35
Martinez, Jovanie
12
Naples
10:01.26
1
36
Zelek, Geoffrey
12
Christopher Colu
10:01.77
1
37
Mendez, Philip
12
Charlotte
10:02.01
1
38
Butler, Jeremy
12
Astronaut
10:02.07
1
39
Zimmerman, Cade
09
Lawton Chiles
10:03.17
1
40
Mowery, Tyler
11
Mandarin
10:03.63
1
41
Simpson, Scott
10
Kings Academy
10:04.74
1
42
Miller, Mat
12
Spruce Creek
10:04.92
1
43
Fineo, nick
12
Countryside Seni
10:05.00
1
44
Borrero, Richard
12
Cypress Creek
10:05.39
1
45
Diener, Brian
12
St Andrews
10:05.41
1
46
Murakimi, Henery
11
Centerville
10:05.89
1
47
decker, cody
11
Colonial
10:07.45
1
48
Maher, Patrick
11
Bishop Kenny
10:07.73
1
49
Dewitt, Jeremy
12
Crystal River
10:08.48
1
50
Kitterman, Canaan
09
Bayshore
10:09.04
1
51
Morriarty, Tyler
12
Newsome
10:09.04
1
52
Coe, Ellis
12
Majory Stoneman
10:09.25
1
53
Brown, Ace
10
Fort Myers
10:09.88
1
54
Cardenas, Dominic
10
Charlotte
10:10.23
1
55
Mckenna, Paul
10
Countryside Seni
10:12.50
1
56
Wade, Austin
11
Vero Beach Senio
10:12.70
1
57
russo, sean
11
Chamberlain
10:13.10
1
58
Harwood, Matthew
11
Episcopal (Jacks
10:16.54
1
59
Chicas, Victor
10
Dunnellon
10:16.56
1
60
Ellison, Tyler
11
Chapel Hill
10:16.90
1
61
Bachman, Blake
09
Lincoln Park Aca
10:17.59
1
62
Hernandez, Alexand
10
Estero
10:18.06
1
63
McHale, Travis
10
Jensen Beach
10:18.18
1
64
Bengtson, Charles
10
John I Leonard
10:19.20
1
65
Clark, Troy
09
Mt Dora
10:19.45
1
66
Binder, Evan
12
Hagerty
10:20.88
1
67
Vignutti, Cecil
11
Bishop Kenny
10:22.52
1
68
Pirrello, Chris
11
Bishop McLaughli
10:23.78
1
69
montoya, sebastian
11
Chamberlain
10:24.34
1
70
Hartnett, Brian
12
Tampa Jesuit
10:29.68
1
71
Costa, Josh
8
The Bolles
10:31.80
1
72
Moore, Daniel
11
Holy Trinity (Me
10:32.58
1
73
Roche, Brad
12
Nease
10:32.77
1
74
Moeckel, Luke
12
Lakewood Ranch
10:34.61
1
75
McGonagle, Brendan
10
Fort Myers
10:34.66
1
76
Sayeau, Corey
10
Cocoa Beach
10:35.35
1
77
Gubitz, Al
10
Creekside
10:36.59
1
78
Moore, Dustin
12
Creekside
10:37.09
1
79
Gonzalez, James
12
Coral Springs Ch
10:37.32
1
80
Carroll, Thomas
10
Flagler Palm Coa
10:37.34
1
81
Deweese, Ty
10
Crystal River
10:37.71
1
82
Jacobsen, Nic
7
St Andrews
10:38.81
1
83
Bevill, Raleigh
10
Mt Dora
10:44.42
1
84
Acevedo, David
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:51.39
1
85
Roberts, Ben
7
Geneva
10:52.10
1
86
Cardonne, Kevin
12
Coral Springs Ch
10:53.98
1
87
Hamilton, James
12
Tampa Jesuit
10:57.66
1
88
Beltran, John
11
Jensen Beach
11:03.34
1
89
Guerra, Deigo
12
King
11:05.99
1
90
Jaramillo, Craig
09
Spruce Creek
11:11.83
1
91
Napier, Josh
09
Lakewood Ranch
11:14.67
1
92
Gutierriez, Ricard
10
Cypress Creek
11:16.65
1
93
Whitehead, Chad
10
Dunnellon
11:17.40
1
94
Stenger, Matthew
09
Northeast
11:20.91
1
95
Spring, Nicholas
09
Northeast
11:27.31
1
96
Bolger, Mason
09
Lake Mary
11:37.39
1
97
Solis, Parker
8
American Heritag
11:38.86
1
98
Haskill, Brent
11
Ida S. Baker
11:50.99
1
--
HURST, MATTHEW
11
Palatka
DNF
1
--
Farriss, John
10
King
DNF
1
--
Sterling, Shawn
12
Lake Mary
DNF
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelimo, Paul
9
Shorter
14:03.36
1
2
Kipchirchir, Shadr
10
Western Kentucky
14:04.52
1
3
Kirwa, Evans
11
Embry-Riddle
14:08.98
1
4
Scarpello, Nick
9
Penn State
14:26.76
1
5
Richardson, Brett
Unattached
14:30.97
1
6
Lord, Brandon
9
Georgia
14:32.76
1
7
Cipro, Chris
10
Penn State
14:34.37
1
8
Ogwaro, Oscar
11
Shorter
14:43.42
1
9
Detweiler, Brian
10
Georgia
14:45.55
1
10
Quadrozzi, Kevin
NA
Unattached
14:45.90
1
11
Winters, Shuaib
11
Florida A&M
14:46.38
1
12
Eden, Stacey
9
Kentucky
14:47.17
1
13
Corkedale, Tyler
10
Penn State
14:49.78
1
14
Freudenthal, Adam
11
Winthrop
14:53.25
1
15
Patchett-Gillis, J
11
Florida Southern
14:57.26
1
16
King, Andrew
12
Charleston South
14:59.51
1
17
Shaver, Cameron
11
North Carolina-W
14:59.55
1
18
Michel, Charles
12
Miami (FL)
14:59.93
1
19
Baker, Luke
9
Georgia
15:00.34
1
20
Bailey, Michael
9
Charleston South
15:02.66
1
21
Estrada, Joshua
9
Florida Internat
15:09.23
1
22
Ramirez, Aaron
9
Clemson
15:09.76
1
23
Rono, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
15:14.33
1
24
Rey, Agustin
12
Nova Southeaster
15:14.79
1
25
Carmichael, Kelly
11
North Carolina-W
15:17.49
1
26
Sanchez, Joshua
11
FL TC
15:27.60
1
27
Hough, Christopher
12
Unattached
15:31.71
1
28
Larson, Eric
11
Florida Southern
15:32.97
1
29
Monroe, Ross
12
North Carolina-W
15:34.52
1
30
Toledo, Ryan
9
Florida Atlantic
15:35.83
1
31
Meagher, Kevin
10
Nova Southeaster
15:38.02
1
32
Norris, Jon
10
Saint Leo
15:51.66
1
33
Kurgatt, Charles
11
South Carolina
17:23.19
1
--
Kibet, Daniel
9
Mississippi Vall
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleaver, Matt
11
Georgia
8:45.76
1
2
Kirui, Martin
12
Mississippi
9:01.08
1
3
Zans, Garrett
9
Wyoming
9:01.37
1
4
Orta, Luis
11
Kentucky
9:01.54
1
5
Deir, Alex
9
North Carolina
9:10.30
1
6
Habbani, Mustapha
11
Maryland-Eastern
9:12.30
1
7
McCormack, Ty
9
Clemson
9:13.43
1
8
N'Getich, Eliud
11
Shorter
9:13.75
1
9
Gilhuley, Paul
10
St Francis (NY)
9:25.89
1
10
Sparks, Charlie
9
Georgia
9:28.40
1
11
Fitzsimmons, AJ
10
Winthrop
9:30.42
1
12
Kennedy, Blake
10
Clemson
9:30.85
1
13
Castillo, Sebastia
11
Florida Internat
9:33.59
1
14
Rono, Kevin
10
Bethune-Cookman
9:52.34
1
15
Pezzulo, Sean
9
Miami (FL)
9:54.29
1
16
Davenport, Michael
10
Hampton
10:10.04
1
17
Crecco, Nico
10
Nova Southeaster
10:24.00
1
18
Siegler, Chris
11
Charleston South
10:32.67
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Artie
10
Miami Northweste
14.28
-4.5
1
2
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
14.37
-4.5
1
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
14.49
-4.5
1
4
Britton, Elijah
12
El Paso Montwood
14.53
-4.5
1
5
PUGH, DENNIS
12
Lakewood
14.69
+0.6
2
6
Lee, Tyler
12
Cocoa Beach
14.70
+0.6
2
7
McCombs, Josh
12
Episcopal (Jacks
14.74
+0.6
2
8
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
14.86
-4.5
1
9
Neal, Terrence
12
South Sumter
14.88
+0.0
3
10
Melchor, Michael
12
Centerville
14.96
+0.6
2
11
Butler, Darrell
12
Miami Carol City
15.06
-4.5
1
12
Raymond, Pierre
12
East Lee County
15.07
+0.2
4
13
Lewis, Pevin
12
Cape Coral
15.10
+0.2
4
14
Lewis, Frantzis
12
Palm Bay
15.11
+0.0
3
15
Bocio, Ben
11
Ida S. Baker
15.13
+0.9
5
16
Absanon, Stanley
12
Tenoroc Senior
15.21
+0.9
5
17
Booth, Charles
11
Thomas Jefferson
15.25
-3.4
6
18
Gray, Kolby
11
Fort Lauderdale
15.25
+0.2
4
19
Fray, Tyjuan
Trinity Catholic
15.26
+0.0
3
20
Randall, Marcus
12
Homestead Senior
15.31
+0.6
2
21
Allen, Joshua
12
Wekiva
15.40
+0.9
5
22
James, Brandon
12
Vero Beach Senio
15.54
+0.9
5
23
LUMZY, JAMES
12
First Coast
15.57
+0.2
4
24
Foreman, Lukas
12
Naples
15.62
+0.2
4
25
Franks, Donavan
10
Lake Brantley
15.65
-3.4
6
26
McMillon, Terry
11
Spruce Creek
15.70
-0.5
8
27
Gillespie, Dennis
11
Norcross
15.70
+0.0
3
28
Battle, John
09
Hallandale
15.70
+0.0
3
29
Smith-Gonzales, Ta
11
King
15.75
-3.4
6
30
Toussaint, Yveneld
10
Vero Beach Senio
15.77
-2.1
7
31
Rodriguez, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
15.79
+0.9
5
32
Ware, Michael
12
Lincoln Park Aca
15.81
+0.2
4
33
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
11
Centerville
15.82
+0.2
4
34
Porter, Deondre
09
Thomas Jefferson
15.89
-0.5
8
35
Derosie, Peter
12
Miami Central
15.92
+0.6
2
36
Jackson, Deante
12
Withrow
15.97
+0.2
4
37
James, Draeland
10
Providence
16.02
-3.4
6
38
Trillo, Fernando
12
John A Ferguson
16.03
-3.4
6
39
Moore, William
12
Lawton Chiles
16.13
+0.9
5
40
Thompson, Deandre
12
Buchholz
16.13
+0.2
4
41
Reynolds, Grant
11
TRINIDAD
16.22
-0.5
8
42
garcia, ulises
11
Calvary Christia
16.27
-0.3
11
43
Sharon, Timothy
10
Palatka
16.29
-0.3
11
44
Carillo, Jose
12
Colonial
16.35
-2.1
7
45
Harris, Lorenzo
11
Spruce Creek
16.48
+0.9
9
46
Statz, Kyle
11
Tampa Jesuit
16.51
+0.9
5
47
Critcher, Bentlee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
16.63
-3.4
6
48
Scott, Devin
11
Naples
16.66
+0.0
3
49
Green, Jeffery
09
Miami Northweste
16.71
+0.0
3
50
Flounders, Britton
12
Olympia
16.74
+0.9
5
51
Barton, Michael
12
P.K. Yonge
16.82
-3.4
6
52
Holmes, Tim
10
Lakewood
17.00
-2.1
7
53
Williams, Kadeem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
17.03
+0.5
10
54
Monrose, Hansy
10
Bishop Kenny
17.09
+0.5
10
55
Jeffers, Nathan
10
The Bolles
17.11
+0.9
9
56
Giuliano, John
12
Charlotte
17.20
+0.9
9
57
Lytle, Tyshawn
Lake Brantley
17.31
+0.9
9
58
Artiles, Alain
12
Florida Christia
17.40
+0.5
10
59
Daniels, Damien
09
Gibbs
17.58
+0.9
9
60
Williams, Kelvin
09
Palm Bay
17.62
+0.5
10
61
Johnson, Trey
10
Bishop Kenny
17.66
-0.5
8
62
Cochran, James
12
Hallandale
18.03
-3.4
6
63
Rickel, Ryan
10
Westminster Acad
18.19
-0.3
11
64
Dotson, Jacob
11
Santa Fe Catholi
18.23
-0.5
8
65
Andrews, Devante
12
JL Mann
18.39
+0.5
10
66
Velazquez, Anthony
12
Florida Christia
18.55
+0.9
9
67
disdier, chris
12
Colonial
18.79
+0.5
10
68
Foster, Reis
11
Lecanto
18.81
-0.3
11
69
Nubin, Raheem
12
Gainesville
18.86
-2.1
7
70
Williams, Shamon
11
Gainesville
21.38
+0.9
9
--
Neal, Keanu
10
South Sumter
FS
+0.6
2
--
Robestelli, Andrew
12
Riverview (Saras
DNF
-2.1
7
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Joel
adidas
13.55
+0.2
1
2
Thomas, Dwight
adidas
13.58
+0.2
1
3
Payne, David
C. FL STARS
13.63
+0.2
1
4
Townsend, Fred
BASIC TC
13.70
+0.2
1
5
Forbes, Ronald
Unattached
13.81
+0.2
1
6
Porter, Jeff
Nike
13.82
+0.2
1
7
Yarborough, John
C. FL STARS
13.98
+0.2
1
8
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.09w
+2.4
3
9
Hill, Devon
11
Miami (FL)
14.12
-2.0
2
10
Cooper, Kandrick
12
Riadha
14.21
-2.0
2
11
Lovett, Eddie
9
Florida
14.26
-2.0
2
12
Nkrumah, Keith
10
Norfolk State
14.26w
+2.4
3
13
Moss, Miller
12
Clemson
14.26w
+2.4
3
14
Adams, Spencer
10
Clemson
14.28
-2.0
2
15
Massenburg, Aramis
11
Norfolk State
14.29
-2.0
2
16
Cooper, Jarius
12
Florida
14.31
-0.6
4
17
Grant, Tremaine
11
Florida State
14.43
-2.0
2
18
Carter, Devon
9
North Carolina
14.54w
+2.4
3
19
Okengwu, Biyerem
11
Georgetown
14.54w
+2.4
3
20
Maxey, Marcus
10
Clemson
14.56w
+2.4
3
21
Simms, Keary
12
Winthrop
14.66
-0.6
4
22
Dix, Jermol
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.68
-0.6
4
23
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
14.69
+1.3
7
23
Lindsay, David
10
North Carolina-W
14.69
+1.1
6
25
Amegashie, Ebeneze
12
Virginia Tech
14.70
-2.0
2
26
Vandernotte, Kevin
12
Florida Internat
14.71
+1.1
6
27
Horn, Gray
11
Florida
14.77
-4.8
5
28
Clarke, Kemar
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.78
-4.8
5
29
Eure, Derrick
12
North Carolina-C
14.79w
+2.4
3
30
Byrd, Justin
10
Florida State
14.79
+1.1
6
31
scott, naithan
12
Team USA Georgia
14.80
-0.6
4
32
Boyd, Jason
11
St Augustine
14.81w
+2.4
3
33
Daube, Karlis
10
Western Kentucky
14.81
-0.6
4
34
Douglass, Brandon
10
Wyoming
14.90
+1.1
6
35
Pope, Marcus
11
Western Kentucky
14.94
-0.6
4
36
Bagley, Brandon
9
Kentucky
15.05
+1.3
7
37
Griffith, Kevaughn
9
South Carolina
15.08
+1.3
7
38
Saint Preux, Junio
Star athletics i
15.10
-4.8
5
39
Smith, Roy
9
North Carolina
15.12
-2.0
2
40
Mack, Korel
12
North Carolina-C
15.13
-0.6
4
41
Bradshaw, Darryl
10
Kentucky
15.28
-4.8
5
42
Gross, Adum
11
Wisconsin
15.30
-4.8
5
43
Hexum, Adam
11
Wisconsin
15.37
-4.8
5
44
Davies, Ben
10
Georgia
15.37
+1.3
7
45
Ogunbodede, Temi
11
Wisconsin
15.39
-4.8
5
46
Tasker, Michael
10
Wyoming
15.72
+1.3
7
47
Ayers, Michael
11
Georgia
15.83
+1.3
7
48
Washington, Philli
12
Florida A&M
15.92
-0.6
4
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Leslie
11
Delaware State
50.62
2
2
Blanks, Carson
11
Mississippi
50.70
2
3
Moore, Lee
11
Mississippi
50.81
2
4
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
51.09
1
5
Hughes, Nate
12
Unattached
51.26
1
6
Adams, Phillip
11
Georgia
51.75
3
7
Ulm, Toby
11
Georgetown
51.78
2
8
Rucker, Reggie
GW Express
51.82
1
9
Walsh, Andre
10
Maryland-Eastern
51.84
2
10
Beauvais, Alie
12
Albany
51.87
2
11
Grant, Tremaine
11
Florida State
51.90
6
12
Greene, Joel
Nike
51.99
1
13
Victorian, Jibri
10
Coppin State
52.07
3
14
Sharpe, Frederick
3
Unattached
52.28
1
15
Eugene, Launas
GW Express
52.35
1
16
Charles, Trey
11
Morgan State
52.41
2
17
Hayes, Keith
11
Kentucky
52.41
6
18
Nkrumah, Keith
10
Norfolk State
52.61
3
19
Melson, Keon
12
Fort Valley Stat
52.67
5
20
Rispress, Jordan
10
Clemson
52.86
5
21
Thompson, Carlyle
12
Nova Southeaster
53.01
2
22
Smith, Roy
9
North Carolina
53.12
4
23
Dodson, Nick
12
Shorter
53.15
2
24
Eure, Derrick
12
North Carolina-C
53.37
6
25
Laws, Alan
12
Delaware State
53.40
4
26
Laviea, Kevaughn
10
Delaware State
53.41
3
27
Bully, Ras-Len
11
Mississippi
53.53
5
28
Vitale, Stephen
9
Boston Universit
53.63
6
29
Reynaldo, Radlin
10
North Carolina
53.66
3
30
Daube, Karlis
10
Western Kentucky
53.76
4
31
Carter, Devon
9
North Carolina
53.84
4
32
Adams, Spencer
10
Clemson
53.91
4
33
Artis-Gray, Jeff
10
Virginia Tech
53.96
6
34
Franklin, Drew
12
Winthrop
53.97
6
35
Felmet, Chris
11
North Carolina-W
54.04
6
36
Farquhason, Richar
11
Coppin State
54.12
5
37
May, Javon
10
CS Fullerton
54.30
3
38
Gomez, Brix
9
Florida State
54.49
5
39
kenny, daniel
Star athletics i
54.53
3
40
Briscoe, Mario
12
East Carolina
55.05
4
41
Robinson, James
10
North Carolina S
55.18
6
42
Filandro, Mark
9
Penn State
55.62
6
43
Peterson, Rod
12
Boston Elite
55.98
3
44
Burnside, Nejmi
9
South Carolina
56.01
5
45
Bagley, Brandon
9
Kentucky
56.04
4
46
Pope, Marcus
11
Western Kentucky
56.44
4
47
Harris, Cortlandt
9
Kentucky
58.07
3
48
Jones, Patrick
10
East Carolina
1:06.73
5
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
40.68
1
2
Relay Team
American
41.30
1
3
Relay Team
Jones
41.72
1
4
Relay Team
West Port
41.85
6
5
Relay Team
Charlotte
42.40
3
6
Relay Team
Lake Weir
42.42
6
7
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
42.44
1
8
Relay Team
Alonso
42.55
5
9
Relay Team
Cape Coral
42.55
5
10
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
42.68
2
11
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
42.69
6
12
Relay Team
Satellite
42.86
7
12
Relay Team
Santa Fe
42.86
3
14
Relay Team
Trinity Catholic
42.90
9
15
Relay Team
Northeast (Oakla
42.92
2
16
Relay Team
Nease
42.93
5
17
Relay Team
Withrow
42.95
3
18
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
43.00
2
19
Relay Team
H B Plant
43.01
3
19
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
43.01
2
21
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
43.09
2
22
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
43.15
7
23
Relay Team
Robinson
43.15
6
24
Relay Team
Ocoee
43.19
4
25
Relay Team
Fort Lauderdale
43.21
4
26
Relay Team
Olympia
43.24
5
27
Relay Team
Centerville
43.27
4
28
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
43.34
5
29
Relay Team
Lake Highland Pr
43.35
6
30
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
43.47
8
31
Relay Team
Miami Central
43.55
3
32
Relay Team
Gainesville
43.61
7
33
Relay Team
Miramar
43.78
3
34
Relay Team
North Port
43.85
7
35
Relay Team
Lakewood
43.92
3
36
Relay Team
Coral Glades
43.98
5
36
Relay Team
Zephyrhills
43.98
2
38
Relay Team
The Bolles
44.05
8
39
Relay Team
Eustis
44.08
8
40
Relay Team
South Lake (Grov
44.12
7
41
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
44.13
4
42
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
44.14
8
43
Relay Team
Leesburg
44.17
9
44
Relay Team
Key West
44.30
8
45
Relay Team
East Lee County
44.43
6
46
Relay Team
Countryside Seni
44.54
7
47
Relay Team
Naples
44.69
4
48
Relay Team
Wildwood
44.92
8
49
Relay Team
Florida Christia
44.93
8
50
Relay Team
Lecanto
45.32
9
51
Relay Team
Mount Dora Bible
45.60
9
52
Relay Team
Kings Academy
45.79
7
53
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
45.80
9
54
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit
45.91
8
55
Relay Team
Coral Springs Ch
46.58
9
56
Relay Team
Vero Beach Senio
50.13
5
--
Relay Team
Ida S. Baker
DNF
6
--
Relay Team
Barron Collier
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Buchholz
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Lake Mary
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Hallandale
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Gibbs
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClary
,
Dorsett
,
Tatham
,
Hall
St Thomas Aquina
1:24.81
1
2
Burns
,
Braham
,
Graham J
,
Walker
Miami Northweste
1:27.37
1
3
Hunter
,
Ross
,
White
,
Saunders
Wekiva
1:28.07
4
4
Gomez
,
Robbins
,
Massey
,
Whitfiel
Jones
1:28.30
1
5
Everett
,
Dunnigan
,
Booth
,
Moore
Thomas Jefferson
1:29.35
1
6
Torres
,
Green
,
Youngblo
,
Prater
Lake Brantley
1:29.42
3
7
Stubbs
,
Williams
,
Absolu
,
Cue
Flagler Palm Coa
1:30.00
1
8
Jiles
,
Holloway
,
Irons
,
Johnson
Cape Coral
1:30.20
5
9
Burns
,
Pitts
,
Moore
,
Thomas
Ocoee
1:30.24
6
10
Farley
,
Nelson
,
White
,
Murray
Withrow
1:30.66
2
11
Fleurant
,
Baxter
,
Ballinge
,
Randall
Homestead Senior
1:30.70
2
12
Honeywel
,
Akins
,
Crawford
,
Holloway
H B Plant
1:31.00
5
13
Robinson
,
Smith
,
Stewart
,
Joseph
Gibbs
1:31.04
2
14
Colebroo
,
Wallace
,
Boothe
,
Vassor
Northeast (Oakla
1:31.21
4
15
Rolle
,
Evans
,
Rollins
,
Tillman
Buchholz
1:31.29
3
16
DeQuesad
,
Pita
,
Sumler
,
Wilson
Christopher Colu
1:31.34
6
17
Bivins
,
Webb
,
Jenkins
,
Nubin
Gainesville
1:31.80
3
18
Lewis
,
Green
,
Thomas
,
James
Miami Carol City
1:31.89
5
19
Warren
,
Duhaney
,
Richards
,
Edwards
Coral Glades
1:32.20
3
20
Williams
,
Anthony
,
Lewis
,
Howard
Miramar
1:32.62
3
21
noel
,
Gray
,
Clarke
,
James
Fort Lauderdale
1:32.76
3
22
Wright
,
Monplais
,
Paul
,
Toussain
Vero Beach Senio
1:32.77
1
23
Onwudiwe
,
Boykin
,
Ramsey
,
Morgann
Centerville
1:32.92
4
24
Bazanos
,
Franklin
,
Bastian
,
McMillon
Spruce Creek
1:32.94
5
25
Brown
,
Brown
,
Watkins
,
Harrison
Lakewood
1:33.15
1
26
,
Wright
,
Navas
,
Takeli
King
1:33.17
2
27
Relay Team
Trinity Catholic
1:34.00
4
28
Wheeler
,
Baker
,
Peters
,
Gonzalez
Robinson
1:34.04
5
29
Birdens
,
Pierre
,
Greco
,
Pereira
South Fork
1:34.33
8
30
David
,
Knauf
,
Rivera
,
Drisdom
Santa Fe Catholi
1:34.65
6
31
Barber
,
McNeill
,
Lopez
,
Pierre
Key West
1:35.04
8
32
Statz
,
Russell
,
Singleta
,
Bennett
Tampa Jesuit
1:35.15
5
33
Colson
,
Alexis
,
Cius
,
Crawford
John I Leonard
1:35.38
6
34
Relay Team
Leesburg
1:35.57
7
35
Grove
,
Roy
,
Roy
,
Machiela
Kings Academy
1:35.91
7
36
Williams
,
Fuller
,
Dornevil
,
Branched
Naples
1:36.04
7
37
Ojeda
,
VanDeile
,
Dorsey
,
Howard
Northside Christ
1:36.06
7
38
Thomas
,
Harrison
,
Tipton
,
Rutland
Lake Mary
1:36.54
3
39
Knott
,
Calaway
,
harrison
,
O'Brien
Colonial
1:36.85
6
40
Fallin
,
Filius
,
Pommels
,
Williams
Coral Springs Ch
1:37.02
6
41
Carter
,
Blanchfi
,
Arceneau
,
Johnson
Bishop Kenny
1:37.15
8
--
Maye
,
Powell
,
Zeiters
,
Simon
Holy Trinity (Me
DNF
5
--
Shaffer
,
Wing
,
Sanchez
,
Roberts
Zephyrhills
DQ
2
--
Clarke
,
Presti
,
Rivera
,
Tirado
Ida S. Baker
DQ
4
--
Bailey
,
Davenpor
,
Sanders
,
Finely
Hallandale
DQ
1
--
Wilcher
,
davinn
,
davan
,
brown
Miami Central
DQ
1
--
Bernitt
,
Messmore
,
Rossi
,
Taylor
Countryside Seni
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:11.49
1
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:11.49
1
3
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
3:19.35
1
4
Relay Team
Miami Central
3:20.13
1
5
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
3:21.75
1
6
Relay Team
Alonso
3:22.22
4
7
Relay Team
Wekiva
3:22.59
1
8
Relay Team
Olympia
3:23.26
4
9
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
3:23.48
2
10
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
3:23.67
2
11
Relay Team
Buchholz
3:23.97
1
12
Relay Team
Countryside Seni
3:24.35
1
13
Relay Team
Newsome
3:24.44
3
14
Relay Team
Hallandale
3:24.70
2
15
Relay Team
Fort Lauderdale
3:24.84
4
16
Relay Team
Jones
3:25.60
3
17
Relay Team
Colonial
3:25.68
1
18
Relay Team
Centerville
3:25.98
3
19
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
3:26.06
4
20
Relay Team
Lakewood
3:26.43
2
21
Relay Team
Withrow
3:26.47
3
22
Relay Team
John I Leonard
3:27.94
5
23
Relay Team
Robinson
3:28.26
6
24
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:28.64
5
25
Relay Team
The Bolles
3:28.80
5
26
Relay Team
Lake Mary
3:29.12
3
27
Relay Team
Gainesville
3:29.42
3
28
Relay Team
Northeast (Oakla
3:29.49
4
29
Relay Team
H B Plant
3:30.29
5
30
Relay Team
Zephyrhills
3:30.77
2
31
Relay Team
Coral Glades
3:30.90
4
32
Relay Team
Winter Park
3:30.96
3
33
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
3:32.15
3
34
Relay Team
Naples
3:32.22
7
35
Relay Team
Lake Wales
3:32.46
6
36
Relay Team
Northside Christ
3:32.97
7
37
Relay Team
Mt Dora
3:33.76
7
38
Relay Team
Jensen Beach
3:34.03
7
39
Relay Team
Miramar
3:34.09
3
40
Relay Team
North Port
3:34.26
6
41
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit
3:34.28
4
42
Relay Team
Springstead
3:34.44
8
43
Relay Team
Circle Christian
3:35.08
7
44
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
3:35.20
6
45
Relay Team
Gibbs
3:35.29
2
46
Relay Team
Kings Academy
3:35.66
8
47
Relay Team
Eustis
3:36.36
8
48
Relay Team
Vero Beach Senio
3:36.57
4
49
Relay Team
Cypress Creek
3:36.61
5
50
Relay Team
Florida Christia
3:37.11
7
51
Relay Team
South Fork
3:37.17
8
52
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
3:38.02
8
53
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
3:40.99
6
54
Relay Team
Dunnellon
4:11.12
7
--
Relay Team
East Lee County
FS
5
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Charlotte
7:51.71
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Central
7:52.82
1
3
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
7:56.30
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
7:57.82
1
5
Relay Team
George Steinbren
8:00.72
1
6
Relay Team
Winter Park
8:02.71
1
7
Relay Team
Lake Weir
8:04.88
1
8
Relay Team
Countryside Seni
8:05.80
1
9
Relay Team
Newsome
8:06.57
1
10
Relay Team
Estero
8:09.23
1
11
Relay Team
Mandarin
8:09.93
1
12
Relay Team
Northside Christ
8:11.87
1
13
Relay Team
Centerville
8:13.10
1
14
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
8:16.31
1
15
Relay Team
The Bolles
8:16.82
1
16
Relay Team
Naples
8:19.18
1
17
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
8:20.20
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
8:20.62
1
19
Relay Team
Lakewood
8:20.88
1
20
Relay Team
Olympia
8:21.92
1
21
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
8:22.98
1
22
Relay Team
Buchholz
8:23.21
1
23
Relay Team
Hagerty
8:23.46
1
24
Relay Team
Community School
8:24.74
1
25
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit
8:25.06
1
26
Relay Team
Robinson
8:25.46
1
27
Relay Team
Cypress Creek
8:25.48
1
28
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
8:25.52
1
29
Relay Team
Hallandale
8:26.77
1
30
Relay Team
Fort Lauderdale
8:26.94
1
31
Relay Team
South Fork
8:27.88
1
32
Relay Team
Miramar
8:27.93
1
33
Relay Team
Wekiva
8:29.34
1
34
Relay Team
Jones
8:32.74
1
35
Relay Team
Gainesville
8:32.80
1
36
Relay Team
Venice
8:34.24
1
37
Relay Team
Kings Academy
8:36.57
1
38
Relay Team
Colonial
8:36.66
1
39
Relay Team
Jensen Beach
8:37.74
1
40
Relay Team
Lincoln Park Aca
8:43.41
1
41
Relay Team
Norcross
8:43.70
1
42
Relay Team
Lake Mary
8:43.76
1
43
Relay Team
Crystal River
8:45.61
1
44
Relay Team
Mount Dora Bible
8:45.71
1
45
Relay Team
Mt Dora
8:47.30
1
46
Relay Team
Gibbs
8:48.17
1
47
Relay Team
Coral Springs Ch
8:48.62
1
48
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
8:50.52
1
49
Relay Team
Springstead
8:52.05
1
50
Relay Team
John I Leonard
9:06.79
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
DNF
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Charlotte
17:40.83
1
2
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
18:05.96
1
3
Relay Team
TRINIDAD
18:06.36
1
4
Relay Team
Chapel Hill
18:25.77
1
5
Relay Team
John I Leonard
18:35.76
1
6
Relay Team
Estero
18:39.33
1
7
Relay Team
George Steinbren
18:47.02
1
8
Relay Team
Centerville
18:59.51
1
9
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
19:04.27
1
10
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
19:05.90
1
11
Relay Team
South Fork
19:06.56
1
12
Relay Team
Norcross
19:09.91
1
13
Relay Team
Naples
19:12.64
1
14
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
19:17.05
1
15
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
19:20.67
1
--
Relay Team
Vero Beach Senio
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Kings Academy
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Dunnellon
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
George Jenkins
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Nease
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Lincoln Park Aca
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Mandarin
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Lake Weir
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
St Andrews
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Robinson
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyer, Hunter
Wesley Chapel
59-10.00
(18.24m)
1
2
Bennett, Mike
12
Centerville
57-05.00
(17.50m)
1
3
Montero, Michael
12
Christopher Colu
56-09.00
(17.30m)
1
4
Delgado, Kevin
10
Miami Coral Park
55-00.75
(16.78m)
1
5
Edwards, Isaac
11
Tampa Jesuit
55-00.75
(16.78m)
1
6
McGowen, Benny
11
Centerville
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
7
Mackey, Xavier
12
Miami Northweste
50-11.75
(15.54m)
1
8
MCGEE, DENNIS
11
Gainesville
50-02.25
(15.30m)
1
9
Bass, Larry
10
East Lee County
49-04.75
(15.06m)
1
10
Jones, Andrew
12
Naples
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
11
Flemming, Sheldon
10
East Lee County
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
12
Gates, Jeremiaha
Trinity Catholic
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
13
Moore, Michael
12
King
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
14
Coverley, Branden
12
Hallandale
47-06.25
(14.48m)
1
15
Williams, Duaron
11
Jones
47-04.75
(14.45m)
1
16
Sherrod, Carson
12
Harmony
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
--
Williamson, Wendel
12
Bayshore
ND
(--)
1
--
Theus, John
11
The Bolles
ND
(--)
1
--
Murray, Nate
12
Satellite
ND
(--)
1
--
Delgado, Steven
10
Miami Coral Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jacarvis
12
Wekiva
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesic, Kemal
Unattached
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
2
Putman, Michael
11
Florida State
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
3
Kovacs, Joe
11
Penn State
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
4
Deaton, Jake
11
North Carolina-C
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
5
Eaton, Blake
12
Penn State
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
6
Padgett, Alex
12
Clemson
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
7
Banks, Weston
12
Louisville
17.30m
(56'9)
1
8
Maric, Martin
Unattached
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
9
Aliotta, Dennis
11
East Carolina
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
10
Whitener, Caleb
9
Georgia
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
11
Mubarak, Nabil
10
Penn State
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
--
Scott, Dorian
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davilmar, Teonor
10
Georgia
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
2
DiLorenzo, Chris
10
North Carolina
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
3
Brown, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
4
Coleman, Travis
12
Winthrop
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
5
Novotny, Petr
10
Georgia
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
6
Day, Louis
10
South Carolina
15.98m
(52'5)
1
7
Rowland, Kenneth
10
East Carolina
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
8
Thalheimer, Cory
11
Clemson
15.83m
(51'11)
1
9
Riccio, Joe
11
Wyoming
15.70m
(51'6)
1
10
Haghighi, Josh
Maryland
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
11
Butler, Jefferson
9
Morgan State
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
12
Facey, Noel
11
South Carolina S
15.27m
(50'1)
1
13
Harvey, Robert
9
Shorter
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
14
Goodman, Kyle
12
North Carolina
15.14m
(49'8)
1
15
White, Stephen
12
Clemson
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
16
Withrow, Daniel
12
Boston Universit
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
17
Parker, Ivann
12
Hampton
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
18
Kemp, Tyson
9
Florida Internat
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
19
Kent, Isiah
9
Kentucky
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
20
Finley, Andrew
10
South Carolina
14.38m
(47'2)
1
21
Coleman, Brian
12
South Carolina S
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
22
Kelly, Ryan
9
North Carolina-W
14.20m
(46'7)
1
23
Stewart, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
--
Boevers, Colin
12
Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Curry, Oquendo
9
South Carolina S
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drew, Ray
Thomas County Ce
192-03
(58.60m)
1
2
Horstman, Cody
12
Vero Beach Senio
173-10
(52.98m)
1
3
Larabee, Zack
12
Sarasota
169-02
(51.56m)
1
4
Montero, Michael
12
Christopher Colu
166-03
(50.67m)
1
5
Bennett, Mike
12
Centerville
161-04
(49.17m)
1
6
McGowen, Benny
11
Centerville
157-09
(48.08m)
1
7
Edwards, Isaac
11
Tampa Jesuit
157-05
(47.98m)
1
8
Rapp, Eric
12
Mount Dora Bible
157-05
(47.98m)
1
9
Crozier, Gordon
10
St Thomas Aquina
150-02
(45.77m)
1
10
Mackey, Xavier
12
Miami Northweste
147-07
(44.98m)
1
11
Gates, Jeremiaha
Trinity Catholic
142-02
(43.33m)
1
12
Bass, Larry
10
East Lee County
141-06
(43.13m)
1
13
Tatum, Malachi
12
Wekiva
141-04
(43.08m)
1
14
Perry, Brandon
12
Jones
138-02
(42.11m)
1
15
Flemming, Sheldon
10
East Lee County
136-07
(41.63m)
1
16
Murray, Jamil
12
The Bolles
136-01
(41.48m)
1
17
Blackwell, Cody
12
Bayshore
135-02
(41.20m)
1
--
Foulke, Brad
12
Harmony
ND
(--)
1
--
Slocum, Everette
12
Miami Northweste
ND
(--)
1
--
Knox, Christopher
12
Satellite
ND
(--)
1
--
Schertzer, Adam
11
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maric, Martin
Unattached
64.49m
(211'6.75)
1
2
Stockbarger, Westl
Unattached
58.44m
(191'8.75)
1
3
Putman, Michael
11
Florida State
57.31m
(188'0.25)
1
4
Boevers, Colin
12
Kentucky
57.26m
(187'10.25)
1
5
Deaton, Jake
11
North Carolina-C
54.91m
(180'1.75)
1
6
Greenwald, Josh
12
Louisville
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
7
Kovacs, Joe
11
Penn State
53.48m
(175'5.5)
1
8
Parsons, Emory
11
North Carolina
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
--
Stewart, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Block, Danny
9
Wisconsin
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
2
Barr, Will
9
Penn State
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
3
Welch, Justin
9
Georgia
52.00m
(170'7)
1
4
Whitt, Nealie
11
North Carolina C
51.79m
(169'10.75)
1
5
Morrow, Montrell
10
East Carolina
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
6
Eaton, Blake
12
Penn State
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
7
Novotny, Petr
10
Georgia
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
8
Bettenhausen, Brandan
12
Wisconsin
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
9
Banks, Weston
12
Louisville
48.22m
(158'2.25)
1
10
Kent, Isiah
9
Kentucky
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
11
White, Stephen
12
Clemson
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
12
Zajac, Mike
12
South Carolina
47.70m
(156'5.75)
1
13
Withrow, Daniel
12
Boston Universit
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
14
Aliotta, Dennis
11
East Carolina
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
15
Roberts, Jason
11
North Carolina-C
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
16
Riccio, Joe
11
Wyoming
46.75m
(153'4.5)
1
17
Sparks, Mark
10
Wyoming
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
18
McCarty, Burke
9
Georgia
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
19
Brown, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
20
Facey, Noel
11
South Carolina S
45.81m
(150'3.5)
1
--
Molette, Xavier
9
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Brian
12
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
--
Sybrant, Dalton
10
Wyoming
ND
(--)
1
--
Zapf, Hank
11
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Kendrick
12
Norfolk State
ND
(--)
1
--
Day, Louis
10
South Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Parker, Ivann
12
Hampton
ND
(--)
1
--
Finley, Andrew
10
South Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Levin, David
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Haghighi, Josh
Maryland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zunic, Stipe
10
Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thalheimer, Cory
11
Clemson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Deaton, Jake
11
North Carolina-C
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Ignacio
11
Western Kentucky
78.69m
(258'2)
1
2
Moore, Brian
11
Georgia
71.96m
(236'1)
1
3
Zunic, Stipe
10
Florida
70.74m
(232'1)
1
4
Dehn, Rob
12
Wisconsin
65.15m
(213'8.75)
1
5
Breakiron, Zane
10
Florida
63.02m
(206'9)
1
6
Davies, Ben
10
Georgia
62.53m
(205'1.75)
1
7
McConaughey, Matth
10
East Carolina
61.59m
(202'0.75)
1
8
Stack, Matthew
Unattached
60.64m
(198'11.25)
1
9
Howard, Bryan
Unattached
59.64m
(195'8)
1
10
Stewart, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
57.72m
(189'4.25)
1
11
Kuster, Ethan
11
North Carolina-C
56.64m
(185'9.75)
1
12
Steinbach, Derek
11
Wisconsin
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
13
Freeman, Daniel
9
North Carolina-C
55.71m
(182'9.25)
1
14
Stephens, Kenneth
10
North Carolina
55.09m
(180'8.75)
1
--
Dunn, Harold
12
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Jon
Maryland
ND
(--)
1
--
Dillashaw, John
12
North Carolina-W
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Osvaldo
9
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
1
--
Murowchick, Mike
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Barnhardt, Sam
11
East Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Hinckley, Nat
9
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Lapane, Ben
9
Mississippi
ND
(--)
1
--
Gill, Daran
12
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Braydon
9
Georgia
ND
(--)
1
--
Vaughan, Andrew
11
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomnicky, Marcel
12
Virginia Tech
73.37m
(240'8.5)
1
2
Porter, Garland
12
Unattached
70.60m
(231'7.5)
1
3
Welch, Justin
9
Georgia
65.47m
(214'9.5)
1
4
Freeman, John
NYAC
65.27m
(214'1.5)
1
5
Postin, Jeremy
10
Florida
65.09m
(213'6.5)
1
6
Aliotta, Dennis
11
East Carolina
61.18m
(200'8.5)
1
7
Mahmic, Denis
10
Virginia Tech
61.15m
(200'7.25)
1
8
Zajac, Mike
12
South Carolina
58.98m
(193'6)
1
9
Kovacs, Joe
11
Penn State
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
10
Padgett, Alex
12
Clemson
56.94m
(186'9.5)
1
11
Morrow, Montrell
10
East Carolina
56.83m
(186'5.25)
1
12
Triassi, David
10
Florida
55.55m
(182'3)
1
13
Riccio, Joe
11
Wyoming
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
14
Greenwald, Josh
12
Louisville
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
15
Varela, Daniel
12
East Carolina
52.91m
(173'7)
1
16
Barr, Will
9
Penn State
52.86m
(173'5)
1
17
Eaton, Blake
12
Penn State
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
18
Serafenas, Thor
9
Clemson
51.46m
(168'9.75)
1
19
Pociatek, Zach
11
Charleston South
51.44m
(168'9)
1
20
Bombaugh, Sam
9
Louisville
51.31m
(168'4)
1
21
Roberts, Jason
11
North Carolina-C
50.85m
(166'9.75)
1
22
Giese, Brian
12
Wisconsin
50.57m
(165'10.75)
1
23
Barbour, Kyle
10
North Carolina-W
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
--
Norris, William
12
The Citadel
ND
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Eric
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Trevor
11
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mubarak, Nabil
10
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sparks, Mark
10
Wyoming
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gist, Devin
12
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Malcolm
12
Norcross
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Miles, Tonacis
12
Lake Brantley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Scantling, Garrett
12
Episcopal (Jacks
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
jahleel, lilly
11
Miami Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Petion, GiGi
12
Alonso
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Friday, JP
11
Colonial
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Warren, Austin
10
Mount Dora Bible
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Austinskas, Marius
10
Flagler Palm Coa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Sullivan, Chris
11
Cocoa Beach
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Medich, Nick
11
Tampa Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Kharon
11
Mandarin
NH
(--)
1
--
McGee, Malcolm
12
Norcross
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Joshua
11
Fort Lauderdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Justin
12
The Villages
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Dario
12
Wekiva
DNS
(--)
1
--
Legree, Alphonso
11
Fort White
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Andre
12
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Soard, Cory
12
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
(--)
1
--
Troutman, Victor
12
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bundrage, Quenton
12
Manatee
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baysdon, Aaron
12
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbiasz, Dwight
Maryland
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Robertson, Ricky
10
Mississippi
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Copeland, Christopher
11
St Augustine's
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Fajoyomi, David
9
St Francis Prep
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Hill, Jon
Maryland
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
Baskerville, Brandon
10
Coppin State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Shelton, Eddie
9
St Augustine's
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Wilkins, David
10
South Carolina
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Moore, Dylan
10
North Carolina
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Hartzler, Bryson
12
Penn State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
10
East Carolina
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Hendershot, Jon
9
Penn State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Council, Christian
9
North Carolina S
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
14
Brown, Montagious
12
Shorter
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
15
James, John
10
Norfolk State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
16
Ward, Graylin
9
Georgia
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Reilly, Sean
10
Penn State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
18
Morris, Phillip
9
North Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
19
Dixon, Damon
12
Hampton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
21
Andersons, Toms
12
Western Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Grzesiak, Dave
11
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Annear, Paul
10
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Nall, Donte
12
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, James
12
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
McReynolds, Isaac
11
North Carolina-C
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dillon, Mark
12
Toronto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Witmer, Alex
Toronto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Black, Ronnie
10
Virginia Tech
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
23-04.50
(7.12m)
+0.0
1
2
Davidson, CJ
12
D W Daniel
22-11.25
(6.99m)
+0.0
1
3
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
22-09.75
(6.95m)
+0.0
1
4
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+0.0
1
5
Davis, Malcolm
12
Norcross
22-05.50
(6.85m)
+0.0
1
6
Nelson, Tyrome
12
Withrow
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+0.0
1
7
Wright, Jimel
12
DeLand
21-11.75
(6.70m)
+0.0
1
8
Tillman, Mike
10
Buchholz
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+0.0
1
9
Brown, Ricy
12
Countryside Seni
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
10
Knauf, Benjamin
11
Santa Fe Catholi
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.0
1
--
Washington, JT
11
Satellite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Christian
11
BERMUDA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Anthony
12
Withrow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Denzel
12
Countryside Seni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melchor, Michael
12
Centerville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gomez, Alex
09
Jones
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Randall, Marcus
12
Homestead Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flimmons, Randall
Unattached
7.63m
(25'0.25)
-1.4
1
2
fields, george
12
Unattached
7.58m
(24'10.25)
-0.2
1
3
Shelton, Darris
10
Norfolk State
7.46m
(24'5.5)
-1.8
1
4
Lee, Caleb
11
Mississippi
7.45m
(24'5.25)
-1.8
1
4
Allen, Lavon
11
Charleston South
7.45m
(24'5.25)
-1.3
1
6
Cannon, Rashad
11
Norfolk State
7.39m
(24'2.75)
-2.7
1
6
Claye, Will
11
Florida
7.39m
(24'2.75)
-2.4
1
8
Webley, Dwight
11
George Mason
7.34m w
(24'0.75)
+2.3
1
9
Morgan, Carlos
8
Unattached
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+0.1
1
10
Griffin, Johnta
12
Shore Athletic C
7.22m
(23'8.25)
-0.7
1
11
Hunt, Leon
12
Florida A&M
7.17m
(23'6.25)
-0.4
1
12
Morgan, Carl
8
Unattached
7.11m
(23'3.75)
-0.7
1
13
Savage, Lamont
12
North Carolina S
7.06m
(23'1.75)
-0.7
1
14
Horn, Gray
11
Florida
6.94m
(22'9)
-0.1
1
14
Handy, Lavell
11
George Mason
6.94m
(22'9)
-0.9
1
16
Moppert, Doug
11
Penn State
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+0.4
1
17
Broxton, Justin
Unattached
6.88m
(22'6.75)
-2.1
1
18
Pederson, Josh
9
Florida
6.87m
(22'6.25)
-0.7
1
19
Andersons, Toms
12
Western Kentucky
6.85m
(22'5.5)
-0.7
1
20
Hall, Keenan
12
Kentucky
6.84m
(22'5.25)
-0.2
1
21
Edwards, Blake
9
Boston Universit
6.58m
(21'7)
-0.2
1
22
Stewart, Jarenn
Maryland
6.57m
(21'6.5)
-1.1
1
--
Harris, Tyrone
12
Shore Athletic C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prevette, Justin
12
North Carolina-W
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Dwayne
11
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mackinson, Rayme
12
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, CJ
12
D W Daniel
48-09.50
(14.87m)
-2.4
1
2
Butler, Ashton
09
The Bolles
46-07.00
(14.20m)
-0.1
1
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
44-08.00
(13.61m)
-1.2
1
4
curtis, chris
Dr Phillips
44-05.00
(13.54m)
-2.5
1
5
Warren, Austin
10
Mount Dora Bible
44-02.00
(13.46m)
-1.5
1
6
Knott, Derek
11
Colonial
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+0.3
1
7
Powell, Darrell
10
Santa Fe
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+0.1
1
--
Davis, James
10
Miami Northweste
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
jahleel, lilly
11
Miami Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patton, Ryan
11
Spruce Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oniel, Walter
12
Lake Weir
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
AJ, Davis
12
Lake Weir
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kyandre
12
East Lee County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ghent, Marcus
11
Miami Northweste
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Denzel
12
Countryside Seni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baysdon, Aaron
12
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams-Hall, Christoph
10
Miami Jackson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bush, Deon
11
Christopher Colu
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Tremaine
11
South Dade
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Troutman, Victor
12
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scantling, Garrett
12
Episcopal (Jacks
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Galan, Edward
12
Pinellas Park Se
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Sumner, Eli
10
Tiftarea Academy
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Jerothe, Ryan
12
J.W. Mitchell
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Polgar, Parker
12
Countryside Seni
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Conatsey, Connor
12
Circle Christian
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
Soard, Cory
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
McDanial, Josh
11
Lakeland
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Hansford, Nick
12
Centerville
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Wilson, Francis
12
Ida S. Baker
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Baird, Brian
12
H B Plant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Kazanski, Alex
12
Wiregrass Ranch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Burroughs, Matt
12
John I Leonard
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
14
Sage, Dean
11
St Thomas Aquina
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Bales, Andrew
12
J.W. Mitchell
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
16
Thompson, Nehemiah
12
Coral Springs Ch
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Donaho, Kelsey
12
Jensen Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Houck, Zack
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Codi
11
Satellite
NH
(--)
1
--
Burrows, William
12
Northeast
NH
(--)
1
--
Feaster, Beaush
10
Northside Christ
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Hunter
11
Virginia Tech
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
2
Jodon, Jared
12
Virginia Tech
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
3
LaHaye, Andrew
Florida State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
4
Smith, Parker
11
North Carolina
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
5
Foran, Eric
12
Florida
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
6
Schoen, Luke
12
Albany
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
7
Cato, Japheth
9
Wisconsin
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
8
Shuler, Matt
12
South Carolina
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
9
Davis, Joe
11
Virginia Tech
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
10
Smith, John
11
Georgia
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
10
DeFilippo, Mickey
11
Wisconsin
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
10
Lang, Max
10
Florida
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
13
Zakula, Aaron
10
East Carolina
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
13
Kopanski, Michael
9
Clemson
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
15
Johnson, Henry
9
East Carolina
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
16
Willis, Jeffrey
10
Clemson
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
17
Lee, Kurt
Unattached
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
18
Pierce, Chad
10
North Carolina
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
19
Douglass, Brandon
10
Wyoming
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
--
Heuser, Chip
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Malquist, Paul
9
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Sean
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Horn, Gray
11
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Amodio, Anthony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ayers, Michael
11
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ebbetts, Caleb
9
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodapp, Stephen
10
East Carolina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reitze, Marvin
11
South Carolina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kavelaris, Wes
11
Wisconsin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
12
Lake Wales
11.29
-0.6
1
2
Gaither, Tynia
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
11.55
-0.6
1
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Boyd Anderson
11.67
-0.6
1
4
Hill, Deanna
09
Lake Highland Pr
12.02
+2.0
3
5
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
12.02
-0.6
1
6
Jiles, Jokira
Cape Coral
12.06
+0.6
12
7
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
12.08
+2.0
3
8
Tabor, Kyri
11
Hallandale
12.08
-0.6
1
9
Bryant, Shalaneya
12
Kathleen
12.13
+2.0
3
10
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
12.27w
+2.7
4
11
Fluellen, Phillici
11
Palm Bay
12.29
-0.6
1
12
Donald, Justice
10
Boone
12.33
+2.0
3
13
Spaulding, Diamond
8
American Heritag
12.33
-0.6
1
14
Folston, Jazzmine
10
Cocoa
12.33w
+2.4
5
15
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
12.35
-0.6
1
16
Clark, Atarah
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.38
+0.3
2
17
Jackson, Camree
12
Hallandale
12.38
+0.3
2
18
Bertling, Karissa
12
Ridgewood
12.38
+0.3
2
19
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
12.43w
+2.4
5
20
Keys, Sharell
10
Lakewood
12.45
+2.0
3
21
Byrd, Kametra
10
Miami Northweste
12.50w
+2.7
4
22
White, Tyesha
12
Boone
12.52w
+2.4
5
23
Watts, Jasmine
Carmel
12.54
+0.3
2
24
Abnathy, Victoria
11
George Jenkins
12.63
+2.0
3
25
Ward, Latisha
12
Lake Mary
12.65w
+2.3
6
26
Dixon, Kandice
12
P.K. Yonge
12.67
+0.3
2
27
Gage, Ravontranice
11
Miami Northweste
12.69w
+2.7
4
28
Fantroy, Quatasia
10
Alonso
12.70w
+2.3
6
29
Robinson, Diamond
12
Miami Carol City
12.71w
+2.4
5
30
Young, Kara
09
Zephyrhills
12.71
+0.3
2
31
Hani, Abby
10
Lake Mary Prep
12.72w
+2.4
5
32
Quinn, Amber
10
Charlotte
12.72w
+2.3
6
33
stewart, natasha
12
Vero Beach Senio
12.72
+0.3
2
34
Mcgee, Paris
09
Lake Brantley
12.73
+1.1
9
35
Bowser, Jazmine
10
Mandarin
12.77
+2.0
10
36
Robbins, Tuskia
12
Miami Central
12.80
+0.3
2
37
Favors, Ashley
12
Riverview
12.81
-0.6
8
38
Hamilton, Lassandr
12
Eustis
12.81
+1.4
7
39
Martinez, Sitia
10
Fort White
12.82
+1.4
7
39
Jenkins, Destiny
11
Clearwater
12.82w
+2.7
4
41
Lee, Czdari
09
Bishop Kenny
12.84
+1.1
9
42
Thompson, Adanna
10
P.K. Yonge
12.85w
+2.4
5
43
Olds, Asia
11
Northside Christ
12.85
+1.1
9
44
Little, Wilena
09
Springstead
12.91
+1.1
9
45
Wilson, Di'Kerria
10
Kathleen
12.94
+1.4
7
46
Perez, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Lour
12.94
+0.4
11
47
McHugh, Chantelle
12
American Heritag
12.96
+1.1
9
48
Miles, Jessica
11
Withrow
12.97w
+2.7
4
49
Simmons, Tamilya
11
Miami Central
13.01
+0.3
2
50
Moore, Jasmine
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.01
+1.4
7
51
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
13.03
+2.0
10
52
Taylor, Diera
12
Withrow
13.05w
+2.3
6
53
Allen, Erika
10
Lakewood
13.05w
+2.4
5
54
Gardner, Kayla
11
Westminster Acad
13.06
+1.4
7
55
Ruch, Kimberly
11
Kings Academy
13.06w
+2.3
6
56
Williams, Latesha
12
Santa Fe
13.08w
+2.3
6
57
Jamison, Courtney
12
The Bolles
13.13
+1.4
7
58
Williams, Tanquaya
12
Lake Mary
13.15
+1.4
7
59
Rollins, Jazlynd
09
Buchholz
13.16
+1.1
9
60
Tse, Megan
10
Spruce Creek
13.17
+1.4
7
61
Smith, Georgia
10
Westminster Acad
13.20
+0.4
11
62
Noble, Brijae
09
Buchholz
13.23
+2.0
10
63
edwards, chakara
10
Vero Beach Senio
13.23w
+2.4
5
64
Coleman, Courtinie
10
Key West
13.26
+0.4
11
65
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
13.29
+2.0
10
66
Johnson, Ryneria
09
South Dade
13.31
-0.6
8
67
Bethune, Jessica
10
Gibbs
13.32
+0.4
11
68
GONSALVES, SHAYNA
11
South Dade
13.35
-0.6
8
69
Dollerson, Larnett
09
Norcross
13.35w
+2.3
6
70
Johnson, Loretta
12
Venice
13.35
+0.6
12
71
Washington, Lindsa
10
TRINIDAD
13.36
+0.4
11
72
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Nease
13.36
-0.6
8
73
Haussler, Tori
11
Nease
13.38
+1.1
9
74
Chayka, Dariya
12
Naples
13.45
+1.5
13
75
Markowski, Alyssa
11
Bishop Kenny
13.46
+0.4
11
76
Spalding, Sasha
12
Springstead
13.54
+0.6
12
77
White, Alisa
12
The Bolles
13.54
+0.4
11
78
Covington, Latasha
11
Satellite
13.56
+0.6
12
79
Cornelison, Taylor
12
Spruce Creek
13.59
+0.6
12
80
Sofarelli, Becca
10
TRINIDAD
13.62
+1.5
13
81
Parker, Jamieshia
12
Zephyrhills
13.69
+2.0
3
82
Dixon, Ebony
09
Jones
13.72
+0.6
12
83
Session, Destiny
10
Flagler Palm Coa
13.81
+0.4
11
84
Russell, Joharra
10
Leesburg
13.99
-0.6
8
85
Simmons, Tametria
10
Leesburg
14.25
-0.6
8
86
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
15.73w
+2.7
4
--
Hadley, Sabria
10
Lake Wales
FSw
+2.7
4
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Kasey
11
Tulane
11.54w
+2.6
3
2
George, Tiffany
9
Tulane
11.59w
+2.3
7
3
Pierre, Barbara
GW Express
11.59
-1.4
1
4
Pemberton, Marecia
9
Florida State
11.60
-1.4
1
5
McElveen, Marissa
10
Florida Internat
11.64w
+3.9
6
6
Brookins, Lakya
12
South Carolina
11.64
-1.4
1
7
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
11.68
-0.3
4
8
CALHOUN, SAMANTHA
11
Nicholls State
11.68w
+2.3
7
9
Henry, Samantha
Pure Athletics
11.71
-1.4
1
10
Davis, Darshay
9
Florida
11.74w
+2.6
3
11
Lawson, Krystin
11
North Carolina A
11.75
-1.5
5
11
Williams, Jasmine
10
Mississippi
11.75w
+2.3
7
13
Alabi, Funmi
10
Virginia Tech
11.75
-2.7
2
14
McCoy, Ashley
10
North Carolina C
11.75w
+2.6
3
14
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
11.75w
+2.6
3
16
Reese, Brittney
Nike
11.77
-1.4
1
17
Williams, Nickesha
EAI TRACK CLUB
11.78
-1.4
1
18
Myers, Shaycoya
12
Western Kentucky
11.79w
+2.6
3
19
Glenn, Gabrielle
12
South Carolina
11.81
-2.7
2
20
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
11.81
-1.4
1
21
Brown, DeAnna
Maryland
11.82w
+3.9
6
22
Reid, Maleena
9
North Carolina-W
11.82w
+2.3
7
23
Castlin, Kristi
adidas
11.83
-2.7
2
24
Fuller, Charlene
11
Miami (FL)
11.87w
+2.6
3
25
McClure, Alyssa
9
Miami (FL)
11.88w
+2.6
3
26
Paul, Sheila
11
Central Florida
11.88
-2.7
2
27
Hayes, Dionna
10
Virginia Commonw
11.89
-0.3
4
28
Bandy, Vashti
9
South Carolina
11.91
-1.5
5
29
Green, Teyanna
9
Morgan State
11.94w
+2.3
7
30
Lewis, D'Ambour
Maryland
11.96w
+3.9
6
31
Linson, Nakia
9
Florida A&M
11.96
-0.3
4
32
Pleasant, Jasmine
10
Florida A&M
11.99
-1.5
5
33
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
11.99
-0.3
4
34
Louis, Richena
9
Florida A&M
12.00w
+3.9
6
35
Walton, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
12.00
-1.5
5
36
Kiernan, Louise
12
Jacksonville
12.02w
+3.9
6
37
Walker, Malai
11
North Carolina
12.05
-0.3
4
38
Richardson, Tiffan
10
Nova Southeaster
12.07w
+2.3
7
39
Dukes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
12.09
-2.7
2
39
Claiborne, Shannek
11
Norfolk State
12.09
-2.7
2
41
Clark, Crystalyne
10
George Mason
12.10
-1.5
5
42
Kimbers, Amanda
10
Georgetown
12.21
-2.7
2
43
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
12.22w
+3.9
6
44
Defusco, Caitlin
12
Penn State
12.27w
+3.9
6
45
Wilson, Portia
10
Fort Valley Stat
12.27w
+2.6
3
46
Chandler, TaNay
10
George Mason
12.28w
+3.9
6
47
Butler, Sirrell
11
North Carolina-C
12.28
-0.3
4
48
Nembhard, Georgina
12
Georgia
12.31
-2.7
2
49
Morris, Misha
11
Clemson
12.32
-2.7
2
50
Ford, Whitney
12
Boston Universit
12.32
-0.3
4
51
Barker, LaTrese
9
North Carolina-C
12.33w
+3.9
6
52
Johnson, Rayiana
9
Norfolk State
12.37
-1.5
5
53
Martin, Laura
12
Boston Universit
12.45w
+2.3
7
54
Baldwin, LaJada
12
Mississippi
12.45w
+2.6
3
55
Smith, Shanee
10
Coppin State
12.70
-1.5
5
--
Nwaneri, Ogechi
11
Virginia Tech
DNF
-0.3
4
Womens 200m Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Natasha
Unattached
22.77
+1.7
1
2
Scott, Aurieyall
9
Central Florida
22.98
+1.7
1
3
Cox, Shana
adidas
23.41
+1.7
1
4
Greaves, Shavon
12
Penn State
23.71
+1.7
1
5
McCoy, Ashley
10
North Carolina C
23.77
+1.7
1
5
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
23.77
+0.9
2
7
Short, Ciara
12
CS Fullerton
23.79
+1.7
1
8
Fortune, Quina
12
Virginia Commonw
23.79
+0.9
2
9
Williams, Danielle
12
Florida
23.86w
+2.3
3
10
Davis, Darshay
9
Florida
23.87w
+2.3
3
11
Rodgers, Teona
12
Florida State
23.90
+0.9
2
12
Williams, Nickesha
EAI TRACK CLUB
23.93
+1.7
1
13
Kimbers, Amanda
10
Georgetown
23.95
+0.9
2
14
Alabi, Funmi
10
Virginia Tech
24.06
+0.9
2
15
Jones, Amara
12
Savannah State
24.09w
+2.3
3
16
Hale, Sharay
11
Columbia
24.20w
+2.3
3
17
McCorkle, Kelsey
11
South Carolina
24.45
+0.9
2
18
Allen, Rashida
12
Nova Southeaster
24.45w
+2.3
3
19
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
24.53w
+2.3
3
20
Defusco, Caitlin
12
Penn State
24.72w
+2.3
3
21
Nembhard, Georgina
12
Georgia
24.72
+0.9
2
22
Wattley, Britney
11
Morgan State
24.95w
+2.3
3
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
50.50
1
2
Cox, Shana
adidas
51.46
1
3
Wineberg, Mary
Unattached
51.85
1
4
Dorr, Fawn
Brooks
52.63
2
5
Short, Ciara
12
CS Fullerton
53.07
2
6
Goggins, Aiesha
9
East Carolina
53.47
4
7
Williams, Alycia
EAI TRACK CLUB
53.87
2
8
Hale, Sharay
11
Columbia
54.05
2
9
Eutsey, Ebony
9
Florida
54.13
2
10
Frazier, Brianna
9
North Florida
54.40
5
11
Jones, Amara
12
Savannah State
54.41
3
12
Swindell, Tiara
Unattached
54.44
3
13
Brown, Valerie
NA
Unattached
54.45
1
14
Davenport, Daniell
12
Jacksonville
54.46
5
15
Iheoma, Ijeoma
11
Penn State
54.53
4
16
Walker, Afiya
12
Wyoming
54.77
2
17
Johnson, Christine
12
North Carolina
54.77
3
18
Bridges, Kristin
11
Mississippi
54.89
6
19
EleyO'Reilly, Sanu
9
South Carolina
54.92
3
20
Anyanwu, Doris
11
Penn State
54.94
5
21
Blake, Dominique
Unattached
54.95
1
22
Kendrick, Tanisha
12
Morgan State
54.96
2
23
Brown, Champelle
12
Central Florida
55.14
3
24
Singleton, Unique
12
Jacksonville
55.26
4
25
Bent, Odeika
12
Georgia
55.40
6
26
Cooley, Gelela
9
Western Kentucky
55.48
7
27
Riles, Jamie
10
Tulane
55.56
4
28
Boone, Aunye
11
Virginia Tech
55.77
6
29
Amegashie, Yvonne
10
Virginia Tech
55.77
6
30
Barron, Daianna
9
George Mason
56.00
4
31
Shorter, Jazmyn
12
Kentucky
56.12
5
32
Hollingsworth, Lau
10
Mississippi
56.12
7
33
Charles, Afia
9
Central Florida
56.27
6
34
Williams, Chavaria
11
North Carolina C
56.31
5
35
Robinson, Sasha
12
Winthrop
56.53
5
36
Russell, Zoey
11
North Carolina
56.65
3
37
Whittaker, Lanie
10
Florida
56.67
3
38
Stegall, Michelle
10
Florida
56.79
7
39
Coleman, Kortnie
12
North Carolina-C
56.89
7
40
Bell, Champagne
9
Norfolk State
56.91
6
41
Allen, Rashida
12
Nova Southeaster
57.07
6
42
Gallas, Melina
10
Maryland-Eastern
57.19
7
43
Duncan, Megan
12
Penn State
57.32
7
44
Stanley, RaTeema
9
Florida A&M
57.76
5
45
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
9
Morgan State
57.78
4
46
Nelson, Deandra
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
58.12
5
47
King-Foster, Tamar
Alpha Omega
1:01.93
7
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funderburk, Kala
12
Lakewood
2:16.43
1
2
Brooks, Amber
12
Middleton
2:18.05
1
3
Johnson, Tayler
10
Hagerty
2:18.85
1
4
Edwards, Emily
09
Canterbury
2:18.93
1
5
Humphrey, Sarena
12
Gainesville
2:20.93
1
6
Jacobs, Alexus
10
Miami Northweste
2:21.15
1
7
Petrik, Rachel
Fort Myers
2:21.20
1
8
Gebben, Ansley
12
First Academy
2:22.03
1
9
Brissett, Topaz
11
Boyd Anderson
2:22.87
1
10
Brandehoff, Ali
12
Winter Park
2:22.88
1
11
Kalis, Christina
09
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.10
1
12
Allen, Qadeera
11
Boyd Anderson
2:23.60
1
13
Williams, Amelia
12
The Bolles
2:24.20
1
14
Perrin, Alexis
12
Lake Mary
2:24.28
1
15
De la Guarda, Step
09
John A Ferguson
2:24.78
1
16
Hutto, Jacoy
10
Wekiva
2:24.80
1
17
Younker, Alyssa
11
Hagerty
2:24.83
1
18
Brandehoff, Emmy
12
Winter Park
2:24.88
1
19
Bogulski, Mikayla
12
Springstead
2:25.30
1
20
Alexander, Rachell
10
American Heritag
2:25.60
1
21
Novak, Natalie
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:25.63
1
22
Avery, Danielle
10
Naples
2:25.70
1
23
Watson, Amelia
11
Norcross
2:25.73
1
24
Rose, Tia
Lincoln Park Aca
2:25.95
1
25
White, Mallory
10
Lakeland Christi
2:26.05
1
26
White, Kelly
11
Venice
2:26.10
1
27
Hicks, Alison
11
Jones
2:26.29
1
28
Laguna, Ashley
2
Creekside
2:26.33
1
29
Brown, Morgan
12
P.K. Yonge
2:26.35
1
30
Gillespie, Mallory
12
Jensen Beach
2:26.57
1
31
Hamel, Alyssa
11
Olympia
2:26.84
1
32
Kennedy, Natasia
12
Hallandale
2:27.25
1
33
Howell, Hannah
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:27.31
1
34
Veve, Amanda
10
American Heritag
2:27.50
1
35
Valdes, Alessandra
12
Our Lady Of Lour
2:27.70
1
36
Cooper, Ricardia
09
Miami Northweste
2:27.88
1
37
Skidmore, Kylee
12
P.K. Yonge
2:27.95
1
38
Greeson, Kayla
11
Cocoa Beach
2:28.02
1
39
Collins, Shaquerll
10
Olympia
2:28.06
1
40
Pena, Annais
Dr Phillips
2:28.92
1
41
Perez, Rosa
11
Lawton Chiles
2:29.12
1
42
Luker, Katie
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:29.26
1
43
Lewis, P.J.
10
Riverview (Saras
2:29.33
1
44
Arnold, Lily
09
The Bolles
2:29.53
1
45
Karadema, Becka
11
Providence
2:29.65
1
46
Way, Paige
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:29.88
1
47
Valesco, Stephany
10
South Dade
2:29.98
1
48
Bunting, Ashley
09
Cocoa Beach
2:30.29
1
49
Shamlou, Paxton
09
Spruce Creek
2:30.44
1
50
Shiver, Nicole
12
Satellite
2:30.52
1
51
Platt, Ashley
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:30.75
1
52
Garvalosa, Liliana
12
John A Ferguson
2:31.14
1
53
Carey, Brittany
11
Westminster Acad
2:31.97
1
54
Wilson, Allison
10
Leesburg
2:32.06
1
55
Thomas, Chelsea
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:32.25
1
56
Morrison, Sky
10
Satellite
2:32.32
1
57
Phillips, Taylor
11
Northeast
2:32.54
1
58
Munson, Leandra
11
Ida S. Baker
2:32.57
1
59
Hicks, Ashley
12
Majory Stoneman
2:32.61
1
60
Wilbur, Alicen
12
Ida S. Baker
2:32.65
1
61
ahrens, anna
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:32.68
1
62
Purkey, Rebecca
10
TRINIDAD
2:32.75
1
63
Campos, Alessandra
09
Bishop Kenny
2:32.82
1
64
Smith, Ashley
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:33.57
1
65
Clark, Shakeana
11
Wekiva
2:33.81
1
66
Hani, Abby
10
Lake Mary Prep
2:34.15
1
67
Ruzinsky, Michele
11
Creekside
2:34.48
1
68
Diepholz, Alex
10
Wiregrass Ranch
2:35.01
1
69
Pisciottano, Ashle
09
Kings Academy
2:35.07
1
70
Castro, Shaylin
11
Colonial
2:35.35
1
71
Phipps, Christina
12
Bishop Kenny
2:35.86
1
72
Armstrong, Olivia
11
Gainesville
2:35.92
1
73
Humphrey, Marquia
12
Wolfson
2:36.00
1
74
Brea, Lourdes
09
Our Lady Of Lour
2:36.14
1
75
Cedre, Elise
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:36.20
1
76
Delaere, Christina
11
Naples
2:37.27
1
77
Martins, Olivia
10
Mandarin
2:37.49
1
78
kerrison, tifani
11
Jones
2:37.76
1
79
Meza, Thalia
11
Venice
2:38.28
1
80
Pacheco, Meriah
10
Kings Academy
2:38.81
1
81
Drosky, Hannah
10
Chapel Hill
2:38.85
1
82
Vilson, Barbra
10
South Dade
2:40.11
1
83
Auld, Laurie
11
Westminster Acad
2:40.35
1
84
Bowman, Morgan
10
Jensen Beach
2:40.79
1
85
hamas, emily
12
Lake Brantley
2:40.79
1
86
Crandon, Shanaya
12
Lakewood
2:41.35
1
87
Guevara, Christina
11
Lake Region
2:41.54
1
88
Montgomery, Anna
09
H B Plant
2:41.72
1
89
Mcqueeny, Kathleen
12
Mandarin
2:41.74
1
90
Sullivan, Bailey
09
H B Plant
2:42.03
1
91
Thomas, Shelby
09
Spruce Creek
2:42.33
1
92
ang, hillary
09
Colonial
2:42.68
1
93
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:43.86
1
94
Harris, Ty'Rhonza
09
Springstead
2:44.19
1
95
Konstantinovic, Al
10
Northside Christ
2:44.19
1
96
Greanleaf, Gabby
09
Northside Christ
2:45.66
1
97
lehnert, emily
11
Lake Brantley
2:45.69
1
98
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Anclote
2:46.57
1
99
Dotson, Lindsay
11
Mt Dora
2:46.82
1
100
Beemer, Julia
11
George Jenkins
2:47.62
1
101
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:47.90
1
102
Norfleet, Maria
12
Mt Dora
2:51.58
1
103
Lee, Morgan
09
Mt Dora
2:52.17
1
104
Solis, Katy K
10
Estero
2:53.60
1
105
Lewis, Demeria
09
Miramar
2:54.04
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cory
9
Florida
2:07.45
1
2
Verplank, Ashley
11
North Carolina
2:08.17
1
3
Stanley, Tasha
11
North Carolina
2:08.84
1
4
Freeman, Bienna
10
Jacksonville
2:09.05
1
5
Anais, Cynthia
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.24
1
6
Ducados, Emilie
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.28
1
7
Simko, Rebekka
9
Penn State
2:09.50
1
8
Jackson, Dominique
12
North Carolina
2:10.28
1
9
Chemweno, Vasity
12
Western Kentucky
2:10.41
1
10
Malasarte, Megan
9
Georgia
2:11.12
1
11
Jepngetich, Scola
9
South Carolina
2:12.07
1
12
Akello, Monica
11
Western Kentucky
2:12.43
1
13
Robinson, Cydney
9
Hampton
2:13.11
1
14
Wollert, Candace
9
Wyoming
2:13.12
1
15
Tate, Alaine
9
Hampton
2:13.15
1
16
Vogler, Amalia
11
Jacksonville
2:13.56
1
17
Conrad, Kayla
11
North Florida
2:14.04
1
18
Wessinger, Micah
10
The Citadel
2:14.21
1
19
Bumpas, Taylor
Maryland
2:14.23
1
20
Winston, Erica
9
Central Florida
2:14.53
1
21
Harper, Brittney
10
Wisconsin
2:14.79
1
22
Logan, Ne' Ausha
9
Central Florida
2:15.05
1
23
Henderson, Sierra
10
South Carolina
2:15.32
1
24
Banker, Nicole
Maryland
2:15.71
1
25
Mcleod, Jessica
12
Nicholls State
2:15.72
1
26
Adan, Samia
10
Florida Internat
2:16.13
1
27
Godwin, LeeAnna
10
North Carolina
2:16.21
1
28
Peare, Allison
9
Kentucky
2:16.30
1
29
Dart, Carley
11
Central Florida
2:16.38
1
30
Taylor, Benita
11
Hampton
2:16.81
1
31
Jones, Eunice
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.99
1
32
Allen, Ariel
9
Florida A&M
2:17.22
1
33
Francis, Krystelle
9
Florida Internat
2:17.23
1
34
Walters, Nicole
11
Virginia Commonw
2:17.49
1
35
Canady, Tai' Hsia
10
Florida Internat
2:17.88
1
36
Dobbins, Marisa
10
North Carolina
2:18.14
1
37
McFarlane, Sherril
9
South Carolina S
2:18.26
1
38
Leake, Tia
9
Mississippi
2:18.56
1
39
Shannon, Colleen
10
Penn State
2:19.28
1
40
Listhrop, Nichola
11
Florida A&M
2:19.45
1
41
Clark, Dieldra
9
Florida A&M
2:20.59
1
42
Kott, Britney
10
East Carolina
2:20.96
1
43
Threlkeld, Anne
10
Mississippi
2:21.45
1
44
Locke, Liz
9
South Carolina
2:22.52
1
45
Wright, Megan
10
Kentucky
2:23.76
1
46
Wijayaratne, Hirun
10
Kentucky
2:30.12
1
--
Williams-Mills, No
adidas
DNF
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macumber, Cally
10
Kentucky
4:24.32
1
2
LaCaze, Genevieve
11
Florida
4:26.68
1
3
Shiver, Ashley
10
Georgia
4:27.07
1
4
Christoforou, Stel
9
Georgia
4:28.57
1
5
Ryan, Maura
12
Penn State
4:28.92
1
6
Pierre, Joane
10
Jacksonville
4:29.80
1
7
Chemweno, Vasity
12
Western Kentucky
4:30.84
1
8
Sundell, Lindsay
Unattached
4:31.09
1
9
Blyholder, Liga
9
Wisconsin
4:32.56
1
10
Perkins, Mandy
10
Florida
4:32.91
1
11
Coady, Rebecca
12
Tulane
4:32.98
1
12
Kulik, Alyssa
11
Clemson
4:33.06
1
13
Nixon, Erin
10
North Florida
4:33.70
1
14
Fanning, Kathryn
9
Albany
4:34.02
1
15
Mosser, Sarah
12
Boston Universit
4:34.73
1
16
Fisher, Kalyn
9
Penn State
4:34.97
1
17
Biwott, Beatrice
11
South Carolina
4:35.33
1
18
Farber, Lianne
9
North Carolina
4:35.81
1
19
Lapp, Amanda
11
East Carolina
4:36.13
1
20
Wendler, Taylor
9
Kentucky
4:36.83
1
21
Ruck, Kimberly
11
Clemson
4:37.25
1
22
Kott, Brooke
10
East Carolina
4:37.41
1
23
Hayes, Shelby
9
Florida
4:38.60
1
24
Davis, Sarah
9
Florida
4:39.38
1
25
Arrington, Lindsi
9
Miami (FL)
4:40.81
1
26
McNally, Rachel
9
Wisconsin
4:41.42
1
27
McArdle, Bree-Arne
12
Florida State
4:41.87
1
28
Tate, Alaine
9
Hampton
4:42.41
1
29
Nelson, Summer
12
Georgia
4:43.25
1
30
Bostrom, Anna
9
Kentucky
4:45.06
1
31
Pramstaller, Laura
12
South Carolina
4:45.49
1
32
Neiling, Alexa
9
Clemson
4:45.85
1
33
Skinner, Kayleigh
9
Mississippi
4:46.74
1
34
Steiner, Madeline
11
Boston Universit
4:47.24
1
35
Washington, Christal
11
Florida State
4:47.42
1
36
Breathitt, Katie
11
Mississippi
4:50.04
1
37
Maxwell, Andrea
9
Saint Leo
4:52.97
1
38
Stewart, Brittney
11
South Carolina
4:57.01
1
39
Scaffidi, Danielle
9
Central Florida
4:57.17
1
40
King-Foster, Tamar
Alpha Omega
4:57.98
1
--
Lowery, Patavia
9
South Carolina
DNF
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lily
11
Lawton Chiles
4:52.05
1
2
Smith, Kacy
10
Estero
4:52.39
1
3
Schappert, Stephan
12
John Paul II Cat
4:55.84
1
4
VanDeGrift, Grace
12
Durant
5:00.22
1
5
Rogers, Daesha
6
American Heritag
5:03.23
1
6
Williams, Kelli
12
J.W. Mitchell
5:03.36
1
7
Greenleaf, Katelyn
11
Northside Christ
5:06.09
1
8
Chandler, Rebecca
12
The Bolles
5:06.91
1
9
Soderstrom, Kira
12
Winter Park
5:07.07
1
10
Huskey, Macy
12
Cardinal Gibbons
5:08.64
1
11
Edwards, Emily
09
Canterbury
5:09.35
1
12
Ahrens, Emily
12
Vero Beach Senio
5:10.18
1
13
Ponder, Mary Kate
11
Mandarin
5:12.40
1
14
Zarrella, Kristen
10
Lakewood Ranch
5:13.66
1
15
McDermott, Devin
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:16.36
1
16
Amaro, Isabella
West Broward
5:16.70
1
17
Brennan, Laurel
10
North Broward Pr
5:16.82
1
18
Petrik, Rachel
Fort Myers
5:17.40
1
19
VanGelder, Emily
11
Oak Hall
5:19.61
1
20
Jones, Mollie
12
Geneva
5:20.02
1
21
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
5:20.89
1
22
Grey, Ariel
12
Wiregrass Ranch
5:21.09
1
23
Corcoran, Kaili
12
Holy Trinity (Me
5:22.47
1
24
Wilson, Allison
10
Leesburg
5:22.78
1
25
Ankli, Amy
11
Hagerty
5:22.80
1
26
Griggs, Christine
11
Episcopal (Jacks
5:22.92
1
27
Ritter, Abby
12
Wharton
5:23.12
1
28
Figueras, Cristina
09
Our Lady Of Lour
5:23.66
1
29
Camargo, Victoria
8
Florida Christia
5:23.91
1
30
Bradley, Savannah
12
Cocoa Beach
5:24.53
1
31
Fahey, Kelly
10
TRINIDAD
5:25.00
1
32
Watson, Amelia
11
Norcross
5:25.14
1
33
Frank, Maria
10
Estero
5:25.90
1
34
Duncan, Theresa
10
Mandarin
5:26.49
1
35
Seymour, Bryce
10
Hagerty
5:27.12
1
36
Kaczorowski, Macey
09
Bishop Kenny
5:27.90
1
37
Licea, Rachel
10
John A Ferguson
5:28.13
1
38
Benoist, Chloe
10
Lecanto
5:28.54
1
39
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
11
Creekside
5:28.58
1
40
Campos, Isabella
10
Bishop Kenny
5:28.61
1
41
Wilbur, Alicen
12
Ida S. Baker
5:29.30
1
42
Roussin, Katie
10
John Paul II Cat
5:29.55
1
43
Hensley, Kelly
11
Lincoln Park Aca
5:30.18
1
44
Yost, Katherine
10
Norcross
5:30.89
1
45
Volenec, Zoe
11
Spruce Creek
5:31.03
1
46
Dummer, Mackenzie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
5:33.36
1
47
Rice, Rachel
11
The Bolles
5:33.65
1
48
Menton, Megan
Trinity Catholic
5:33.98
1
49
Concepcion, Natali
11
John A Ferguson
5:34.90
1
50
Gomez, Katie
11
Creekside
5:36.60
1
51
Corokalo, Aleksand
10
Northeast
5:39.23
1
52
Amanda, Spring
10
Northeast
5:41.90
1
53
Rater, Carolyn
12
Colonial
5:43.17
1
54
Cicoria, Rebecca
09
Ida S. Baker
5:43.70
1
55
Leclear, Brielle
09
Buchholz
5:44.01
1
56
Nabong, Emily
11
Lake Region
5:45.52
1
57
Shah, Nikita
Wiregrass Ranch
5:45.71
1
58
Harry, Molly
11
H B Plant
5:46.52
1
59
McLeod, Michelle
12
Circle Christian
5:46.93
1
60
Mitchell, Alexandr
10
Freedom (Tampa)
5:47.37
1
61
Howell, Hannah
10
St. Stephens Ev
5:48.97
1
62
merritt, victora
10
Lake Brantley
5:49.24
1
63
Allen, Torrencia
10
Miami Northweste
5:50.31
1
64
Nabb, Aly
12
George Jenkins
5:50.34
1
65
Ricchiuti, Lauren
12
Jensen Beach
5:51.36
1
66
Scott, kelly
12
South Fork
5:53.52
1
67
Piperno, Elizabeth
11
Lake Mary
5:54.07
1
68
Baker, Amanda
8
Westminster Acad
5:54.40
1
69
Perkinson, Emily
10
Colonial
5:56.12
1
70
Arfaras, Lauren
09
Freedom (Tampa)
5:56.96
1
71
Pulido, Ariadna
12
Majory Stoneman
5:57.08
1
72
Senzamici, Marissa
12
George Jenkins
5:58.79
1
73
mccoy, katie
12
Lake Brantley
6:00.80
1
74
Dermarkarian, Emil
12
Jensen Beach
6:01.95
1
75
Sagul, Delaney
09
Gainesville
6:03.56
1
76
Dominguez, Bianca
12
H B Plant
6:04.93
1
77
Crews, Jaclyn
10
Lake Highland Pr
6:05.62
1
78
Murbach, Jamie
11
Lake Highland Pr
6:06.53
1
79
Grennel, Megan
11
Venice
6:06.81
1
80
Lord, Ashton
10
Chapel Hill
6:07.08
1
81
Lakhani, Brittany
11
Dunnellon
6:09.77
1
82
Fearns, Casey
09
South Fork
6:13.54
1
83
Adams, Jaime
09
Lake Mary
6:15.62
1
84
Porter, Ashley
12
Naples
6:22.42
1
85
Tran, Christine
10
Chamberlain
6:35.46
1
--
McHugh, Katie
12
Santa Fe Catholi
DNF
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fluehr, Kathryn
12
Community School
10:36.97
1
2
Blake, Bridget
Dr Phillips
10:43.17
1
3
Davidson, Shelby
10
Cocoa Beach
10:46.59
1
4
Wollrath, Julie
8
Holy Trinity (Me
10:47.64
1
5
Thomas, Grace
12
Vero Beach Senio
10:58.83
1
6
Haughey, Sinead
12
D W Daniel
10:59.37
1
7
Ortiz, Olivia
10
Lakewood Ranch
11:06.66
1
8
Ristow, Teresa
12
Holy Trinity (Me
11:09.86
1
9
Olinger, Brittney
09
Oak Hall
11:17.27
1
10
Jenkins, Bethany
09
Estero
11:21.48
1
11
Hooper, Laura Beth
12
Norcross
11:22.36
1
12
Wilson, Mackenzie
7
Geneva
11:23.94
1
13
Dawson, Elizabeth
09
D W Daniel
11:24.71
1
14
Ponder, Mary Kate
11
Mandarin
11:24.74
1
15
Rodriguez, Morgan
10
Cardinal Gibbons
11:30.64
1
16
Filliben, Courtney
10
Our Lady Of Lour
11:30.72
1
17
Seymour, Bryce
10
Hagerty
11:35.22
1
18
Campo, Kaitlyn
10
Olympia
11:36.92
1
19
Heitling, Ashley
10
Mt Dora
11:38.28
1
20
Adona, Jocelin
11
Spruce Creek
11:42.84
1
21
Santiago, Katrina
09
John A Ferguson
11:43.33
1
22
kissel, danielle
11
H B Plant
11:43.34
1
23
McHugh, Grace
12
Santa Fe Catholi
11:44.37
1
24
McHugh, Katie
12
Santa Fe Catholi
11:45.95
1
25
Schonoff, Aubrey
12
Lake Highland Pr
11:46.27
1
26
Melilli, Gina
11
Chapel Hill
11:46.85
1
27
Klopf, Hannah
10
Naples
11:46.92
1
28
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
11:48.12
1
29
Condon, Courtney
10
Northeast
11:53.14
1
30
Eaves, Rebecca
11
Lakeland Christi
11:54.39
1
31
Sanchez, Sophie
11
H B Plant
11:54.50
1
32
Jagemann, Elyse
10
Creekside
11:55.47
1
33
Kelly, Kaitlyn
11
Spruce Creek
11:55.81
1
34
Solis, Katie
10
Estero
11:56.13
1
35
Abbot, Samantha
10
Lake Mary
11:56.24
1
36
Ortiz, Jessica
11
Lake Region
11:57.32
1
37
Ricchiuti, Lauren
12
Jensen Beach
11:57.47
1
38
Ventura, Catherine
12
Our Lady Of Lour
11:57.73
1
39
Lyden, Adair
7
Westminster Acad
11:58.55
1
40
Miller, Rachel
12
Winter Park
11:59.79
1
41
Gonzalez, Lauren
11
John A Ferguson
12:01.00
1
42
Barr, Lauren
12
Bishop Kenny
12:04.60
1
43
Teague, Molly
12
Buchholz
12:09.15
1
44
Gardner, Catherine
11
Bishop Kenny
12:11.07
1
45
Hawley, Emma
12
Freedom (Tampa)
12:14.48
1
46
Tedesco, Annie
09
Freedom (Tampa)
12:16.84
1
47
Schonder, Emily
09
Chamberlain
12:27.08
1
48
Kimberly, Hope
10
Chapel Hill
12:27.37
1
49
Westlake, Emily
09
P.K. Yonge
12:34.86
1
50
Braynon-Moore, Mar
09
St Thomas Aquina
12:36.48
1
51
Albers, Haley
09
Hagerty
12:39.10
1
52
Schultz, Christina
09
Mandarin
12:39.32
1
53
Jaworski, Elsa
8
TRINIDAD
12:39.81
1
54
Kaegi, Alexis
12
The Bolles
12:39.98
1
55
Costa, Micayla
11
The Bolles
12:47.06
1
56
Cooksey, Amanda
09
Lake Mary
12:54.73
1
57
Hendricks, Lauren
12
Vero Beach Senio
12:57.34
1
58
Rodale, Alyssa
09
Nease
13:03.55
1
59
Last, Michelle
09
Lakewood Ranch
13:03.79
1
60
Heron, Caillin
8
Northside Christ
13:05.30
1
61
Kelly, Saylor
12
Cocoa Beach
13:06.96
1
62
Ford, Kaley
11
St Andrews
13:08.29
1
63
Payne, Emily
10
Wiregrass Ranch
13:09.24
1
64
Davis, Chelsea
10
Wiregrass Ranch
13:19.68
1
65
Dermarkarian, Emil
12
Jensen Beach
13:21.53
1
66
Roselli, Alex
10
Nease
13:30.14
1
67
Rennie, Devon
11
Springstead
13:50.20
1
--
Rodriguez, Stephan
11
Colonial
DNF
1
--
Daugherty, Erika
11
P.K. Yonge
DNF
1
--
Nevralova, Veronic
11
Naples
DNF
1
--
Sagul, Delaney
09
Gainesville
DNF
1
--
Gosine, Brittany
12
Springstead
DNF
1
--
Pitigrew, Sara
10
Colonial
DNF
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Hannah
12
Florida State
16:09.81
1
2
Parry, Jessica
9
Florida State
16:12.70
1
3
Bracy, Addie
Carrboro Athleti
16:18.19
1
4
Schaaf, Kendra
10
North Carolina
16:25.42
1
5
Leutert, Astrid
11
Florida State
16:37.18
1
6
Lyons, Bridget
12
Georgia
16:39.47
1
7
Tomlin, Amanda
9
East Carolina
16:47.51
1
8
Haegler, Marya
9
Ave Maria
16:47.76
1
9
Waites, Logan
11
Mississippi
16:51.05
1
10
Hallam, Rebecca
11
Florida Atlantic
16:58.16
1
11
Olsen, Bjork
9
East Carolina
17:03.03
1
12
Ester, Lindsay
11
North Carolina-W
17:06.53
1
13
Jurkiewicz, Lavini
9
Wisconsin
17:11.00
1
14
Labarbera, Emily
10
Florida Southern
17:11.06
1
15
Moriello, Rosa
9
Boston Universit
17:19.69
1
16
Espino, Daniela
11
Florida Internat
17:20.25
1
17
VanGorder, Morgan
Unattached
17:23.35
1
18
Lucena, Mariana
10
North Carolina
17:24.62
1
19
Gard-Kaminkow, Ali
10
Jacksonville
17:25.52
1
20
JONES, LAUREN
12
Nicholls State
17:26.21
1
21
Borisko, Elyse
10
Clemson
17:30.90
1
22
McCue-Woods, Kiara
9
Georgia
17:42.83
1
23
Ness, Emily
11
Florida State
17:46.31
1
24
Dovell, Brooke
9
Miami (FL)
17:47.80
1
25
Hintz, Cassie
12
Wisconsin
17:47.94
1
26
Stroud, Jeanne
9
Winthrop
17:48.26
1
27
Steppe, Emma
12
Miami (FL)
17:48.68
1
28
Boswell, Penny
9
South Carolina
17:49.39
1
29
Lucas, Lindsay
10
Florida Atlantic
17:52.21
1
30
Leutner, Lisa
10
Florida Atlantic
17:54.27
1
31
Wells, Lauren
12
North Carolina-W
17:55.17
1
32
Woodruff, Chelsi
9
Florida State
17:58.19
1
33
Cooper, Courtney
12
Berry
18:03.00
1
34
Hartig, Beth
10
Wisconsin
18:12.82
1
35
Wybersky, Ashley
9
North Carolina-W
18:14.16
1
36
Curry, Sara
10
Georgia Southern
18:32.14
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gheorghiu, Ecateri
11
North Florida
10:30.38
1
2
Boozer, Leslie
10
Georgia
10:33.51
1
3
Beutler, Ashley
10
Wisconsin
10:37.25
1
4
Buffo, Stephanie
12
Clemson
10:39.88
1
5
Graybill, Lindsey
10
Penn State
10:44.67
1
6
Wolff, Karlye
12
Wisconsin
10:46.24
1
7
Whisnant, Kadi
12
Nicholls State
10:53.89
1
8
Massey, Sarah
11
Shorter
10:57.24
1
9
Henshaw, Alyssa
9
Clemson
11:07.19
1
10
Brennan, Erin
11
North Carolina-W
11:08.91
1
11
Meyer, Svenja
9
Jacksonville
11:12.61
1
12
Patterson, Lily
12
North Carolina-W
11:13.80
1
13
Bowmann, Peri
9
Nova Southeaster
11:25.83
1
14
Gardberg, Mason
10
Central Florida
12:22.17
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Monti
11
Campbell
14.64
-1.0
2
2
Dooling, Khadeeja
10
American Heritag
14.69
+0.7
3
3
Favors, Ashley
12
Riverview
14.74
-1.2
1
4
austin-reese, kima
09
Miami Central
14.82
-1.2
1
5
Wright, Jatavia
12
Miami Central
14.90
-1.2
1
6
Gardner, Kayla
11
Westminster Acad
15.00
-1.2
1
7
Enders, Lindsey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15.04
+0.7
3
8
Stewart, Carmelia
12
Wekiva
15.07
+0.7
3
9
Dooling, Rashida
12
American Heritag
15.09
-1.2
1
10
Richburg, Keisha
12
Miami Northweste
15.19
-1.2
1
11
Hurley, Camille
12
Lake Mary
15.20
-1.2
1
12
Abnathy, Victoria
11
George Jenkins
15.23
-1.2
1
13
Gebben, Ansley
12
First Academy
15.25
-1.0
2
14
Gant, Jameshia
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
15.26
-1.0
2
15
Sykes, Kiara
12
Wekiva
15.43
+1.3
4
16
David, Tiatiana
12
South Dade
15.43
+0.7
3
17
Bakari, Kamilah
11
Norcross
15.44
-1.0
2
18
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
15.49
-1.0
2
19
McCall, Chenique
11
South Dade
15.58
+0.7
3
20
Lovett, Kayla
11
Withrow
15.67
+0.7
3
21
Burke, Kayla
10
North Broward Pr
15.67
+1.3
4
22
Parnell, Kerona
12
Boyd Anderson
15.67
-1.0
2
23
King, Jasmine
12
Boyd Anderson
15.96
-1.2
1
24
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
15.98
+0.7
3
25
Taylor, Alexis
12
Lake Mary
16.00
+1.3
4
26
Goodwin, Victoria
11
Northside Christ
16.12
-1.5
5
27
Watson, Nyjah
11
Withrow
16.35
+1.3
4
28
Tafoya, Martina
11
Crystal River
16.43
-0.3
7
29
Frechette, Demi
11
The Bolles
16.58
-2.7
6
30
Valdes, Cristina
12
Hagerty
16.63
-2.7
6
31
Barber, Mikayla
10
Wharton
16.71
-2.7
6
32
Conde, Abigail
11
Charlotte
16.72
+1.3
4
33
Anu, Oriel
11
Colonial
16.76
-1.5
5
34
Roberts, Melissa
12
Spruce Creek
16.84
-0.3
7
35
Saxton, Nicole
12
Wharton
16.86
-1.5
5
36
Williams, Destinee
11
Leesburg
16.98
-1.5
5
37
mccan, samantha
12
Lake Brantley
17.08
-1.5
5
38
Hinson, Elise
11
Riverview (Saras
17.10
-0.3
7
39
Lewis, Ashley
10
Olympia
17.18
-1.0
2
40
Davison, Taylor
12
Warner Christian
17.27
-1.5
5
41
Matthews, Jessica
11
Spruce Creek
17.43
+1.7
8
42
Holliday, Alex
12
Ida S. Baker
17.60
-0.3
7
43
PLANT, WILLISHIA
12
Mandarin
17.62
-2.7
6
44
Smith, Cassidy
09
Jones
17.64
-2.7
6
45
Hooper, Charlotte
11
Gainesville
17.66
+1.7
8
46
McCune, Jacqueline
12
Crystal River
17.69
-2.7
6
47
Orea, Alia
11
Norcross
17.88
-1.5
5
48
Hogan, Sierra
10
Lecanto
17.95
+1.7
8
49
Durand, Ashley
11
The Bolles
17.96
+1.7
8
50
Younker, Alyssa
11
Hagerty
18.04
-0.3
7
51
Johnson, Ashley
11
Northside Christ
18.06
+1.7
8
52
Amanda, Stoll
12
Bayshore
18.07
-0.3
7
53
Payne, Tanagna
10
Hallandale
18.17
+1.3
4
54
Funderburk, Ashlee
10
Lakewood
18.42
+1.3
9
55
Wetherington, Jenn
10
Cocoa Beach
18.49
-2.7
6
56
Cobb, Arden
12
Bishop Kenny
18.52
+1.3
9
57
Weinand, Marielle
09
Naples
18.54
+1.3
9
58
Meschia, Catherine
12
Bishop Kenny
19.40
+1.3
9
59
Harris, Jaylin
10
Gainesville
19.51
+1.7
8
60
McKellar, Kristen
12
Naples
19.78
+1.3
9
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Tiki
Unattached
13.29
-0.6
1
2
Rollins, Brianna
9
Clemson
13.40
-2.9
2
3
Beckles, Kierre
11
South Carolina
13.52
-2.9
2
4
Idlette, Lavonne
Star athletics i
13.52
-0.6
1
5
Broadbelt, Angelet
Star athletics i
13.53
-0.4
3
6
Ivy, Vanneisha
Unattached
13.62
-0.6
1
7
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
13.64
-2.9
2
8
James, LaToya
12
North Carolina
13.66
-0.4
3
9
Hepburn-Bailey, Yv
Unattached
13.69
-0.6
1
10
Bliss, Andrea
Star athletics i
13.72
-0.6
1
11
Barber, Aleesha
Trinidad-Tobago
13.80
-0.6
1
12
Owens, Bridgette
9
Clemson
13.86
-2.9
2
13
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
13.86
-0.4
3
14
Wimberly, Mica
12
Central Florida
13.87
+0.9
4
15
Farley, Karessa
11
Central Florida
13.93
-0.4
3
16
Ndu, Ugonna
10
Florida
13.93
-0.9
6
17
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
14.02
-0.4
3
18
Mills, Carla
12
Florida Internat
14.03
+0.9
4
19
Austin, Janica
12
South Carolina
14.05
-0.4
3
20
Young, Stacey
11
Jacksonville
14.06
+0.9
4
21
Brown, Danielle
EAI TRACK CLUB
14.09
-0.4
3
22
Cummings, Nicole
9
Miami (FL)
14.12
+0.9
4
23
Graham, Lorraine
9
Florida
14.14
-0.1
5
24
Rodgers, Teona
12
Florida State
14.17
-2.9
2
25
Parker, Kayla
9
Kentucky
14.22
-0.1
5
26
Griffin, Christen
12
Albany
14.26
-0.1
5
27
Nwokey, Precious
11
Kentucky
14.26
+0.9
4
28
McDonald, Petra
HPMT
14.27
+0.9
4
29
Vassell, Racquel
12
Hampton
14.28
-0.4
3
30
Baker, Santerri
10
Georgia
14.31
-0.9
6
31
Akinniyi, Dorcas
10
Wisconsin
14.32
-1.8
7
32
Williams, Lauren
12
CS Fullerton
14.37
-2.9
2
33
Bolling, Ashley
11
Central Florida
14.37
-0.9
6
34
Brady, Nikko
10
Boston Universit
14.39
-0.1
5
35
Norman, Breana
9
Hampton
14.40
-0.1
5
36
Dupree, Rachel
11
Miami (FL)
14.47
-1.8
7
37
Flax, Jessica
11
Wisconsin
14.47
-0.9
6
38
Wright, LaToya
12
Florida A&M
14.48
-0.9
6
39
Honor, Sharrone
10
Winthrop
14.49
-0.1
5
40
Latham, Deanna
9
Wisconsin
14.49
-0.9
6
41
Wright, Cortney
12
North Carolina-W
14.53
-1.8
7
42
Golladay, Michayli
12
Clemson
14.54
-2.9
2
43
Morton, Paige
10
Florida
14.69
-0.9
6
44
Milledge, Catherin
10
Boston Universit
14.72
-1.8
7
45
Walker, Sherice
10
North Carolina A
14.79
-0.1
5
46
Clarke, Britney
11
Miami (FL)
14.84
-0.1
5
47
Tucker, Erin
9
East Carolina
14.98
-1.8
7
48
Ondraschkova, Luci
10
Georgia
14.99
-1.8
7
49
Jackson, Nakela
12
Fort Valley Stat
15.18
-0.9
6
50
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
15.22
+0.9
4
51
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
15.24
-1.8
7
52
Newby, Ashley
12
Kentucky
15.44
-1.8
7
53
Dekrey, Katrina
9
Florida
15.47
-1.8
7
54
Matthews, Ashanti
11
Norfolk State
16.40
-0.9
6
--
Castlin, Kristi
adidas
FS
-0.6
1
--
Brown, Kristen
9
Virginia Tech
DNF
+0.9
4
--
Smith, Loreal
Nike
DNF
-0.6
1
--
Kirby, Wanetta
12
Norfolk State
DNF
-0.1
5
--
Edgerson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
DQ
-2.9
2
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ti'erra
12
Miami (FL)
56.91
1
2
Hayes, Jernail
Unattached
57.83
1
3
Wesh, Marlena
10
Clemson
57.87
2
4
Persson, Sofie
11
Mississippi
58.33
1
5
Stewart, Thandi
9
Miami (FL)
58.85
2
6
Allen, Amber
9
South Carolina
59.03
3
7
Austin, Sonni
10
Clemson
59.11
2
8
Staisiunaite, Egle
12
Wisconsin
59.11
4
9
Ndu, Ugonna
10
Florida
59.30
3
10
Britton, Evonne
10
Penn State
59.52
1
11
James, LaToya
12
North Carolina
59.53
1
12
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
59.56
3
13
Jacobs, Dotrine
9
North Carolina A
1:00.03
4
14
Jameson, Takecia
12
Miami (FL)
1:00.04
1
15
Austin, Janica
12
South Carolina
1:00.18
2
16
McCammon, Jenea
10
North Carolina A
1:00.37
3
17
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
1:00.89
4
18
Duncan, Megan
12
Penn State
1:00.92
2
19
Robinson, Shiara
10
Kentucky
1:00.99
6
20
Basden, Radiance
11
South Carolina
1:01.32
4
21
Usery, Ashley
11
Florida
1:01.44
4
22
Hellberg-Jonsen, S
10
Mississippi
1:01.53
5
23
Wright, LaToya
12
Florida A&M
1:01.69
2
24
Fan Fan, Tracey
12
Delaware State
1:02.12
4
25
Bryant, Amani
10
Florida
1:02.36
7
26
Hudson, Sararesa
9
North Carolina C
1:02.36
5
27
Kelly, Rebecca
12
Albany
1:02.43
6
28
Rolle, J'Zotta
12
Jacksonville
1:02.45
5
29
DeBowles, Zandria
12
Tulane
1:02.46
3
30
Young, Stacey
11
Jacksonville
1:02.72
7
31
Etienne, Keisha
12
Nova Southeaster
1:03.00
3
32
Young, Cecily
11
North Carolina-C
1:03.27
7
33
Robinson, Victoria
9
East Carolina
1:03.44
6
34
Gainey, Shaquanda
10
Hampton
1:03.69
6
35
Rhoades, Elaine
12
Norfolk State
1:04.60
5
36
Warner, Kathryn
9
East Carolina
1:05.14
6
37
Deshommes, Wendy
9
Florida A&M
1:05.57
6
38
Jones, Shanice
12
North Carolina-C
1:05.90
7
39
Boyd, Onya
9
Coppin State
1:05.90
5
40
Jones, Brittany
9
Florida A&M
1:06.42
4
41
Milledge, Catherin
10
Boston Universit
1:06.57
7
42
Bowen, Sara
11
North Carolina-W
1:06.59
7
43
Parchment, Avonie
Unattached
1:07.30
2
44
Osteen, Jessica
10
Nova Southeaster
1:08.18
3
45
Morton, Paige
10
Florida
1:09.20
6
46
Martinez, Kiana
9
Coppin State
1:09.21
5
47
Baker, Santerri
10
Georgia
1:15.81
5
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boyd Anderson
45.68
1
2
Relay Team
Lake Wales
45.72
1
3
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
46.59
1
4
Relay Team
Wekiva
47.39
1
5
Relay Team
American Heritag
48.31
2
6
Relay Team
Withrow
48.31
2
7
Relay Team
Jones
48.51
1
8
Relay Team
Lake Mary
48.72
2
9
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
48.78
2
10
Relay Team
Hallandale
49.00
2
11
Relay Team
Miami Central
49.67
3
12
Relay Team
Mandarin
49.72
4
13
Relay Team
Buchholz
49.75
5
14
Relay Team
Vero Beach Senio
49.80
2
15
Relay Team
Lakewood
49.82
3
16
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
49.94
2
17
Relay Team
Lake Highland Pr
50.10
6
18
Relay Team
Norcross
50.13
3
19
Relay Team
Westminster Acad
50.19
4
20
Relay Team
South Dade
50.37
2
21
Relay Team
Zephyrhills
50.55
4
22
Relay Team
Sickles
50.82
4
23
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
50.91
6
24
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
50.98
8
25
Relay Team
Trinity Catholic
51.00
8
26
Relay Team
The Bolles
51.11
5
27
Relay Team
Cape Coral
51.15
4
28
Relay Team
Miramar
51.21
5
29
Relay Team
Sarasota
51.42
6
30
Relay Team
Nease
51.72
7
31
Relay Team
South Lake (Grov
51.75
6
32
Relay Team
Gibbs
51.76
6
33
Relay Team
Kings Academy
51.79
7
34
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
52.05
7
35
Relay Team
Key West
52.14
8
36
Relay Team
Venice
52.39
8
37
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
52.53
7
38
Relay Team
Wildwood
52.59
6
39
Relay Team
Leesburg
52.63
5
40
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
53.20
8
41
Relay Team
Circle Christian
53.42
5
42
Relay Team
Eustis
53.69
8
43
Relay Team
Northeast (Oakla
54.32
7
44
Relay Team
Mt Dora
54.54
8
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Gainesville
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Davis-Wh
,
Gebor
,
Sanders
Boyd Anderson
1:37.47
1
2
Richburg
,
Clark
,
Spence
,
Middleto
Miami Northweste
1:40.30
1
3
Baker
,
Parrish
,
Williams
,
Spauldin
American Heritag
1:41.17
1
4
McKnight
,
Stewart
,
Montgome
,
Cox
Wekiva
1:42.10
2
5
Davis
,
Funderbu
,
Keys
,
Marcelin
Lakewood
1:43.47
2
6
Taylor
,
Watson
,
Miles
,
Loveless
Withrow
1:43.47
2
7
Smith
,
Sandifer
,
Gilliam
,
Kerrison
Jones
1:43.75
1
8
Richmond
,
Ellis
,
Perrodin
,
Levy
St Thomas Aquina
1:43.76
2
9
poole
,
ainsley
,
mcgee
,
mccan
Lake Brantley
1:44.38
1
10
Alvarez
,
Jackson
,
Tabor
,
Burgess
Hallandale
1:44.90
1
11
Relay Team
Cape Coral
1:45.66
6
12
smith
,
knott
,
Anu
,
Thomas
Colonial
1:45.98
3
13
Johnbapt
,
Collier
,
Long
,
Robinson
Miami Carol City
1:46.06
4
14
Parker
,
Hines
,
Henry
,
Young
Zephyrhills
1:46.79
4
15
Collier
,
Grier
,
Gonsalve
,
Johnson
South Dade
1:47.06
3
16
Gardner
,
Taylor
,
Coley
,
Williams
Buchholz
1:47.31
2
17
Myers
,
Glenn
,
Garvin
,
Walker
Mandarin
1:47.68
4
18
stephens
,
edwards
,
stewart
,
dixon
Vero Beach Senio
1:48.02
2
19
Ward
,
Williams
,
Perrin
,
Clerrobr
Lake Mary
1:48.50
3
20
Horn
,
Pride
,
Dollerso
,
Rivers
Norcross
1:48.64
4
21
Simmons
,
austin-r
,
Wright
,
Robbins
Miami Central
1:48.65
2
22
Gant
,
Crooks
,
Ramos
,
Norgaiss
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:48.77
5
23
Hopkins
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
Jackson
Gainesville
1:49.23
2
24
Cobb
,
Toyloy
,
Mcknight
,
Micklewh
Miramar
1:49.49
3
25
Sofarell
,
Vandendr
,
Washingt
,
McKenzie
TRINIDAD
1:49.74
4
26
Francavi
,
Eddlemon
,
Cohen
,
Stetzer
Kings Academy
1:53.18
4
27
Cosby
,
Galloway
,
Little
,
Septimus
Ocoee
1:53.28
5
28
Moore
,
Way
,
Hagins
,
McIntosh
Flagler Palm Coa
1:53.81
5
29
Anderson
,
Rentz
,
Bryant
,
Bethune
Gibbs
1:53.98
3
30
Johnson
,
Simmons
,
Russell
,
Williams
Leesburg
1:54.18
5
31
Lee
,
Chiedo
,
Markowsk
,
Jaramill
Bishop Kenny
1:54.27
5
32
Bryant
,
Dowling
,
Deluca
,
Robertso
South Fork
1:54.32
5
33
Landau
,
Thompson
,
Leone
,
Comeau
Spruce Creek
1:55.18
4
34
Jacobs
,
Cruz
,
Ray
,
Arfaras
Freedom (Tampa)
1:57.28
6
35
Townsel-
,
Walthour
,
White
,
Whyte
Northeast (Oakla
1:58.81
6
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boyd Anderson
3:47.77
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:48.72
1
3
Relay Team
American Heritag
3:53.12
2
4
Relay Team
Withrow
3:54.24
1
5
Relay Team
Lake Mary
3:55.10
1
6
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:55.84
2
7
Relay Team
Jones
3:56.65
1
8
Relay Team
Wekiva
3:57.52
1
9
Relay Team
Winter Park
3:57.97
2
10
Relay Team
Lakewood
3:58.83
2
11
Relay Team
Miami Central
3:58.88
2
12
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
3:59.20
3
13
Relay Team
South Dade
3:59.27
1
14
Relay Team
Gainesville
4:01.53
2
15
Relay Team
Wharton
4:03.41
4
16
Relay Team
Colonial
4:05.33
3
17
Relay Team
Olympia
4:06.62
3
18
Relay Team
Hallandale
4:06.75
3
19
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
4:08.42
4
20
Relay Team
Northside Christ
4:09.30
4
21
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
4:09.31
7
22
Relay Team
Westminster Acad
4:10.70
4
23
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
4:11.78
6
24
Relay Team
Kings Academy
4:15.24
4
25
Relay Team
Zephyrhills
4:16.05
2
26
Relay Team
Buchholz
4:16.86
4
27
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
4:17.47
5
28
Relay Team
Springstead
4:18.02
5
29
Relay Team
Alonso
4:20.02
6
30
Relay Team
Ida S. Baker
4:20.30
5
31
Relay Team
First Academy
4:20.76
4
32
Relay Team
Mandarin
4:21.48
7
33
Relay Team
Jensen Beach
4:21.54
5
34
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
4:22.50
6
35
Relay Team
Sickles
4:22.94
7
36
Relay Team
Naples
4:23.32
6
37
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
4:23.87
5
38
Relay Team
South Lake (Grov
4:24.86
7
39
Relay Team
Gibbs
4:28.62
8
40
Relay Team
South Fork
4:33.20
7
41
Relay Team
Eustis
4:33.58
8
42
Relay Team
Leesburg
4:35.45
6
43
Relay Team
Durant
4:42.39
8
44
Relay Team
Mt Dora
4:46.13
8
--
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
DNF
6
--
Relay Team
Miramar
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
DQ
6
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
American Heritag
9:27.68
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
9:32.13
1
3
Relay Team
Winter Park
9:36.65
1
4
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
9:39.75
1
5
Relay Team
The Bolles
9:40.02
1
6
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
9:41.85
1
7
Relay Team
Hagerty
9:45.09
1
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
9:45.99
1
9
Relay Team
Wharton
9:47.08
1
10
Relay Team
Boyd Anderson
9:48.25
1
11
Relay Team
Withrow
9:50.69
1
12
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
9:53.61
1
13
Relay Team
Cardinal Gibbons
9:55.68
1
14
Relay Team
Lincoln Park Aca
9:55.78
1
15
Relay Team
Olympia
9:56.82
1
16
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
9:57.13
1
17
Relay Team
Cocoa Beach
9:58.52
1
18
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
9:59.99
1
19
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
10:03.88
1
20
Relay Team
Lakewood
10:06.12
1
21
Relay Team
Naples
10:06.29
1
22
Relay Team
Jones
10:07.23
1
23
Relay Team
Mandarin
10:07.34
1
24
Relay Team
Estero
10:07.84
1
25
Relay Team
Bloomingdale Sen
10:10.31
1
26
Relay Team
Oak Hall
10:11.28
1
27
Relay Team
Gainesville
10:11.34
1
28
Relay Team
Lake Mary
10:11.67
1
29
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
10:17.01
1
30
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
10:17.68
1
31
Relay Team
Robinson
10:24.12
1
32
Relay Team
Ida S. Baker
10:29.07
1
33
Relay Team
Northside Christ
10:29.08
1
34
Relay Team
Springstead
10:29.98
1
35
Relay Team
South Dade
10:32.37
1
36
Relay Team
Florida Christia
10:33.66
1
37
Relay Team
Kings Academy
10:35.59
1
38
Relay Team
Jensen Beach
10:39.92
1
39
Relay Team
Westminster Acad
10:44.64
1
40
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
11:00.00
1
41
Relay Team
Mount Dora Bible
11:15.04
1
42
Relay Team
Gibbs
11:34.05
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lawton Chiles
20:56.31
1
2
Relay Team
H B Plant
21:44.40
1
3
Relay Team
Estero
21:52.63
1
4
Relay Team
Lakewood Ranch
21:58.03
1
5
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
22:29.47
1
6
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
22:39.63
1
7
Relay Team
Vero Beach Senio
22:50.40
1
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
23:19.93
1
9
Relay Team
Chapel Hill
23:44.47
1
10
Relay Team
Westminster Acad
23:45.01
1
11
Relay Team
George Jenkins
24:43.76
1
12
Relay Team
Lake Brantley
24:49.23
1
--
Relay Team
Spruce Creek
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Mandarin
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Robinson
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
South Fork
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Riverview (Saras
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, D'Monami
11
Withrow
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
2
Parmer, Shehara
12
Miami Northweste
41-07.75
(12.69m)
1
3
Monroe, Amber
12
Miami Northweste
38-09.25
(11.82m)
1
4
Samuels, Gabby
12
Pedro Menendez
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
5
Brumley, Lauren
12
Bishop Kenny
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
6
Willaims, Jasmine
10
Miami Carol City
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
7
Reiman, Tori
11
Providence
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
8
Patterson, Reshaun
11
Sarasota
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
9
Jenkins, Jalai
11
Santa Fe
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
10
Grier, Lena
12
Miami Carol City
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
11
Justis, Melissa
12
Spruce Creek
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
12
Kelley, JaQuila
10
Wildwood
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
13
moss, jessica
12
Vero Beach Senio
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
--
Lassitter, Rachel
10
Bloomingdale Sen
ND
(--)
1
--
Sladick, Hanna
Seacrest High Sc
ND
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Danielle
12
Boyd Anderson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
GLOVER, PORSHIA
11
JL Mann
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Shoronda
11
Miami Jackson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Swain, Jasmine
12
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weinreich, Erin
12
Spruce Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarty, D'Ana
12
Louisville
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
2
Burkhardt, Samira
9
Virginia Tech
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
3
Henry, Vanessa
11
Maryland-Eastern
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
4
Abdullah, Khadija
11
Louisville
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
James, Hilenn
9
Georgia
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Williams, Betty
12
Mississippi
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
7
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
10
Louisville
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
8
James, Fidela
11
Florida
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
9
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
10
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
15.17m
(49'9)
1
11
Angell, Mary
12
Kentucky
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
12
Curry, Danielle
12
Clemson
14.15m
(46'5)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Kamorean
11
Florida State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
2
Laughlin, Allyn
12
Florida State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
3
Roberts, Stacee
11
South Carolina
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
4
Radford, Breanna
10
South Carolina
14.56m
(47'9)
1
5
Mealer, Ranita
9
Morgan State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
6
Young, Moriah
Maryland
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
7
Hutchinson, Ashley
11
Wyoming
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
8
Vuckovich, Katie
11
South Carolina
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Whalen, Chelsea
9
Florida State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
10
Boushea, Angela
9
Wisconsin
13.59m
(44'7)
1
11
Swenson, Jane
11
Penn State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
12
Rothmiller, Shamire
11
South Carolina S
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
13
Lueck, Abby
9
Wisconsin
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
14
Machovec, Eve
11
Georgia
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
15
Simmons, Kerri
9
Nicholls State
13.01m
(42'8)
1
--
owens, dawn
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
ND
(--)
1
--
Curry, Chelsea
9
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Gray, Kaleena
10
Norfolk State
ND
(--)
1
--
Buckley, Kyla
9
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Caballes, Shana
11
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clark, Cynia
9
Florida A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
9
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McNally, Taylor
9
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shirley, Candace
12
Morgan State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Ashley
11
Miami (FL)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Dodewaard, Caitlin
10
North Carolina-C
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Flowers, Monteka
11
Western Kentucky
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willaims, Jasmine
10
Miami Carol City
130-05
(39.75m)
1
2
Monroe, Amber
12
Miami Northweste
130-01
(39.65m)
1
3
Medina, Christina
12
Westminster Acad
120-00
(36.58m)
1
4
Rothchild, Cody
12
Palm Bay
119-07
(36.45m)
1
5
Sladick, Hanna
Seacrest High Sc
118-05
(36.09m)
1
6
Parmer, Shehara
12
Miami Northweste
117-03
(35.74m)
1
7
Burchster, Manuela
Seacrest High Sc
116-00
(35.36m)
1
8
Freeman, Danielle
12
Boyd Anderson
115-11
(35.33m)
1
9
Gardner, D'Monami
11
Withrow
115-01
(35.08m)
1
10
Regas, Zoe
12
The Bolles
114-05
(34.87m)
1
11
Harris, Victoria
12
Bishop McLaughli
112-10
(34.39m)
1
12
Reiman, Tori
11
Providence
110-03
(33.60m)
1
13
Gobourne, Chelsea
12
Riverview (Saras
108-07
(33.10m)
1
14
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Riverview (Saras
107-01
(32.64m)
1
15
Lassitter, Rachel
10
Bloomingdale Sen
104-07
(31.88m)
1
16
moss, jessica
12
Vero Beach Senio
102-09
(31.32m)
1
17
Grier, Lena
12
Miami Carol City
102-08
(31.29m)
1
18
Blanco, Alexis
12
Our Lady Of Lour
102-04
(31.19m)
1
--
Stiegler-Darrah, K
12
Crystal River
ND
(--)
1
--
Brumley, Lauren
12
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
1
--
benton, kierra
12
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Perrin, Ashley
12
Lake Mary
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Betty
12
Mississippi
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
2
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
52.82m
(173'3.5)
1
3
Angell, Mary
12
Kentucky
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
4
Randall, Allison
Unattached
51.16m
(167'10)
1
5
McCarty, D'Ana
12
Louisville
50.73m
(166'5)
1
6
Miller, Ashley
10
Florida
50.67m
(166'2.75)
1
7
Jadotte, Joeane
12
Unattached
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
8
Thorton, Sarah
Unattached
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
9
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
49.45m
(162'2.75)
1
10
Igaune, Laura
12
Western Kentucky
44.45m
(145'10)
1
11
Flowers, Monteka
11
Western Kentucky
41.16m
(135'0.25)
1
--
Kodat, Aimee
12
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Khadija
11
Louisville
48.11m
(157'10)
1
2
Batts, Kristen
Maryland
47.09m
(154'5.75)
1
3
Davis, Kaitlin
10
Florida
46.74m
(153'4)
1
4
Machovec, Eve
11
Georgia
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
5
Travis, Rachel
12
Georgia
46.00m
(150'11)
1
6
Anyaugo, Julia
11
Virginia Commonw
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
7
Bravo, Akeela
10
Jacksonville
45.15m
(148'1.5)
1
8
Raphael, Christina
12
Florida Internat
44.76m
(146'10)
1
9
Kendall, Amashi-Al
10
Louisville
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
10
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
11
Gray, Kaleena
10
Norfolk State
43.82m
(143'9)
1
12
Waller, Brittney
10
Clemson
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
13
Holmes, Ashley
11
Miami (FL)
43.64m
(143'2)
1
14
Swenson, Jane
11
Penn State
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
15
Aimone, Amanda
12
Wyoming
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
16
Wright, Katrina
9
North Carolina-C
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
17
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
41.43m
(135'11)
1
--
Boushea, Angela
9
Wisconsin
ND
(--)
1
--
McNally, Taylor
9
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
--
Dillard, Sarah
9
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
--
Massop, Sunni
11
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
owens, dawn
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Early, Dawn
9
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kanala, Kim
11
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
James, Hilenn
9
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Curry, Danielle
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pate, Lindsey
12
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Miranda
11
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeShasier, Alicia
NA
Unattached
55.03m
(180'6.5)
1
2
McQuillen, Karlee
12
Penn State
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
3
Loht, Laura
9
Penn State
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
4
Felix, Colleen
11
Georgia
45.70m
(149'11)
1
5
Dearborn, Kaitchen
9
Penn State
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
6
Tozzi, Nicole
11
East Carolina
44.74m
(146'9.25)
1
7
Springer, Jaimee
9
Nicholls State
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
8
Whalen, Chelsea
9
Florida State
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
9
Scott, Aja
10
Nicholls State
42.50m
(139'5)
1
10
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
11
Daigle, Danielle
11
Nicholls State
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
12
Mezzasalma, Elaina
9
Wisconsin
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
13
Gioia, Gabrielle
12
North Carolina
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
14
Horne, Megan
9
Florida Internat
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
15
Rennhack, Megan
11
Wisconsin
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
16
Miller, Fawn
9
Florida
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
17
Pate, Lindsey
12
North Carolina-C
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
18
Rothmiller, Shamire
11
South Carolina S
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
19
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
20
Laurence, Emily
9
South Carolina
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
21
Youngman, Emily
10
North Carolina-W
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
--
Robillard, Azura
11
Georgia Southern
ND
(--)
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
10
Georgia
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Rebecca
11
East Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Haughton, Shamona
9
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
1
--
Mealer, Ranita
9
Morgan State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ruzevic, Ana
11
Tulane
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Habazin, Dorotea
12
Virginia Tech
62.80m
(206'0.25)
1
2
Igaune, Laura
12
Western Kentucky
62.38m
(204'7.75)
1
3
Smith, Juliana
12
Mississippi
61.86m
(202'11.25)
1
4
Lomnicka, Nikola
11
Georgia
60.78m
(199'4.75)
1
5
Asijie, Alesha
12
Georgia
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
6
Lewis, Maegan
12
East Carolina
54.42m
(178'6.5)
1
7
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
7
Gates, Patrice
9
Louisville
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
9
Flowers, Monteka
11
Western Kentucky
53.75m
(176'4)
1
10
Echard, Jessie
Maryland
52.25m
(171'5)
1
11
Curry, Danielle
12
Clemson
51.06m
(167'6)
1
12
Smith, Heather
12
Kentucky
50.50m
(165'8)
1
13
Batts, Kristen
Maryland
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
14
Brown, Donisha
12
East Carolina
50.42m
(165'5)
1
15
Kanala, Kim
11
East Carolina
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
16
Holmes, Ashley
11
Miami (FL)
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
17
Baker, Hannah
9
Louisville
49.79m
(163'4)
1
18
Swenson, Jane
11
Penn State
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
19
Bravo, Akeela
10
Jacksonville
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
20
Buckley, Kyla
9
Miami (FL)
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
21
McLean, Chelsey
12
North Carolina-C
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
22
Young, Moriah
Maryland
47.96m
(157'4)
1
23
Hutchinson, Ashley
11
Wyoming
47.91m
(157'2)
1
24
Boushea, Angela
9
Wisconsin
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
25
Rufus, Shanea
9
Florida State
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
26
Miller, Jazmin
10
Mississippi
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
27
Waller, Brittney
10
Clemson
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
28
Shirley, Candace
12
Morgan State
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
--
Preston, Brandy
11
Virginia Commonw
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Miranda
11
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fleser, Jen
12
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCarty, D'Ana
12
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Skyler
12
Withrow
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Strates, Britni
12
Edgewater
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Greene, Nicole
8
Episcopal (Jacks
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Lampert, Allison
10
Spruce Creek
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Carney, Kali
12
South Lake (Grov
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Woodward, Liz
10
Dunnellon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Wagoner, Brittney
12
Key West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Vilson, Barbra
10
South Dade
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Willis, Monti
11
Campbell
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Cooke, Paige
12
Lecanto
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Harris, Jada
10
Nease
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Drilling, Stacey
11
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Chantia
12
Buchholz
NH
(--)
1
--
Cason, Brittani
Fort White
NH
(--)
1
--
McCall, Chenique
11
South Dade
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerrison, Stefani
09
Jones
NH
(--)
1
--
Lovett, Kayla
11
Withrow
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, India
12
Holy Trinity (Me
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andonova, Viktoria
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Butts, Tynita
10
East Carolina
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Atkinson, Saniel
10
Georgia
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Coleman, Patience
12
North Carolina
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Smith, Amina
Maryland
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Darrell, LaTroya
12
Georgia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Akinniyi, Dorcas
10
Wisconsin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Novinger, Megan
12
Miami (FL)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Gehret, Rachel
12
Louisville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Dockrey, Chelsea
12
Nicholls State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Roberts, Ariel
10
North Carolina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Shuman, Lacey
NA
North Carolina S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Grant, Terri-Ann
11
Kentucky
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
DeBowles, Zandria
12
Tulane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
McDonald, Fabia
9
Mississippi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Scheper, Jeannelle
9
South Carolina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Morgan, Erika
10
Penn State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Muniz, Alexis
10
Florida
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
21
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Farias, Karine
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Goldring, Rebecca
10
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Carin
11
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Seidl, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagoner, Brittney
12
Key West
18-02.00
(5.54m)
-0.7
1
2
Spence, Shannon
12
Miami Northweste
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+0.2
1
3
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.1
1
4
Watts, Jasmine
Carmel
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+1.6
1
5
Moncrief, Raigyne
10
American Heritag
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.7
1
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+1.9
1
7
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+1.4
1
7
Folston, Jazzmine
10
Cocoa
17-04.75
(5.30m)
-1.1
1
9
Hani, Abby
10
Lake Mary Prep
17-03.25
(5.26m)
-1.2
1
10
Willis, Monti
11
Campbell
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+1.3
1
10
McDonald, Janeil
11
Hallandale
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+1.2
1
12
Taylor, Chantia
12
Buchholz
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-0.2
1
13
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Jones
17-01.75
(5.23m)
-0.1
1
14
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
16-11.50
(5.17m)
-0.9
1
15
Favors, Ashley
12
Riverview
16-09.25
(5.11m)
-0.7
1
16
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
16-08.25
(5.09m)
-0.4
1
--
Bowser, Jazmine
10
Mandarin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dooling, Khadeeja
10
American Heritag
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Adanna
10
P.K. Yonge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
stewart, natasha
12
Vero Beach Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sonnisha
10
Central Florida
6.33m
(20'9)
+0.3
1
2
Bozeman, Brittany
10
Mississippi
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+1.2
1
3
Madison, Tianna
Saucony
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.8
1
4
Oglesby, Antionett
12
Fort Valley Stat
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+1.0
1
5
Shepherd, Karimah
10
North Carolina S
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+1.5
1
6
Doyley, Deandra
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.2
1
7
Bell, Champagne
9
Norfolk State
5.89m
(19'3.75)
-0.3
1
8
Nwokey, Precious
11
Kentucky
5.82m w
(19'1)
+2.3
1
9
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
5.82m
(19'1)
+1.8
1
10
Forbes, Shakia
11
North Carolina A
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+2.1
1
--
Hightower, Alexius
9
Mississippi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Antquinita
9
Western Kentucky
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilchrist, Jacquel
11
Central Florida
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Tyler
11
North Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaines, Aria
11
Mississippi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brunson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Lorraine
9
Florida
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Nicole
9
Miami (FL)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Sharika
11
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mamona, Patricia
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durrant, Yushanni
12
Albany
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butts, Tynita
10
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hendrix, Ashley
Maryland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Jacinda
11
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ondraschkova, Luci
10
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morman, Marci
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fung, Bianca
12
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Daniela
12
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howell, Brittney
9
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strates, Britni
12
Edgewater
39-02.50
(11.95m)
-1.9
1
2
Clark, Tatianna
12
Miami Northweste
38-10.25
(11.84m)
-0.5
1
3
Stewart, Carmelia
12
Wekiva
38-06.75
(11.75m)
+0.0
1
4
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
36-11.75
(11.27m)
-0.4
1
5
Moncrief, Raigyne
10
American Heritag
36-09.50
(11.21m)
-0.3
1
6
Vilson, Barbra
10
South Dade
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+0.5
1
7
stewart, natasha
12
Vero Beach Senio
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+0.3
1
8
King, Jasmine
12
Boyd Anderson
35-09.50
(10.91m)
-0.9
1
9
David, Tiatiana
12
South Dade
35-07.50
(10.86m)
-1.5
1
10
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
35-07.25
(10.85m)
-0.8
1
11
Bivens, Briana
12
Crystal River
35-00.00
(10.67m)
-1.0
1
12
Russell, Toniecia
11
St Thomas Aquina
34-05.25
(10.50m)
-3.4
1
13
Battista, Ali
12
Westminster Acad
34-05.00
(10.49m)
-0.6
1
14
Streeter, Brianna
12
Miami Northweste
34-04.25
(10.47m)
-1.4
1
15
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Nease
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.5
1
--
Bosket, Karmen
12
Westminster Acad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miranda, Chaselle
12
The Bolles
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cureton, Tanisha
12
JL Mann
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Niaja
12
Wekiva
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leger, Trisha
12
Royal Palm Beach
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, My'Esha
11
Kathleen
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA
11
Allendale-Fairfa
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enders, Lindsey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
2
Sergeant, Erica
09
Lake Mary
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Valdes, Cristina
12
Hagerty
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Smithwick, Emily
11
Episcopal (Jacks
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Gale, Amanda
10
Cypress Bay
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Rogers, Julia
11
Episcopal (Jacks
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Bauer, Amy
11
Cocoa Beach
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Chang, Nicole
11
Sarasota
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Petry, Kristen
11
Cocoa Beach
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Skidmore, Kylee
12
P.K. Yonge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Gale, Emily
10
Cypress Bay
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Saurbier, Brooke
11
Barron Collier
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Battista, Ali
12
Westminster Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Fudali, Kaela
11
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Frometa, Jessica
12
Crystal River
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Haley
12
Lawton Chiles
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodruff, Alexis
11
Lake Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagoner, Brittney
12
Key West
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Donoghue, Courtney
11
Clearwater
DNS
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vivlamore, Abby
11
Pinellas Park Se
DNS
(--)
1
--
Walker, Megan
11
Port Saint Joe
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tisher, Neal
9
Mississippi
4.07m
(13'4)
1
2
Majester, Kat
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
1
3
Glasser, Daisy
12
Florida
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
4
Terstappen, Lauren
9
Clemson
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
10
Rummans, Angela
9
South Carolina
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
10
Brown, Kristen
9
Virginia Tech
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
12
Stenzel, Samantha
11
Kentucky
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Giffin, Callie
11
Florida State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Spurling, Claire
12
Florida
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Kennard, Shelby
9
Kentucky
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Thornley, Caitlin
12
Virginia Tech
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Gasparino, Christy
9
Clemson
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
13
Mabry, Lizbeth
12
Florida State
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
13
Powell, Annie
12
North Carolina-W
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
13
Giffin, Lauren
11
Florida State
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
13
Van Meter, Merritt
9
North Carolina
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
17
Way, Abbey
10
East Carolina
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
17
Allin, Leigh
Clemson
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
19
Nicosia, Allie
11
South Carolina
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
--
Scherschel, Morgan
9
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Sandi
9
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
More news
2011 Results - FHSAA 2A Region 3
307 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
,
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
25
29
2014
16
9
2013
2
11
2012
1
10
2011
36
8
2010
4
1
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!