RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
you RUN the place
6311 S Lois Ave, Tampa, Florida, 33616, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Fredrick Stanford
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (20)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (12)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Published by
DrBob
Sep 12th 2011, 4:14am
Comments
Deja Vu Invitational
- Sep 8, 2011
Ed Radice Park, Tampa, FL, US
Mens 3 Mile XC Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clemente, Elliot
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:39.10
1
2
Arroyo, Andres
Colonial
15:45.70
2
3
Rojas, Aaron
Estero
16:17.00
3
4
Magoulas, Michael
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:23.80
4
5
Christenberry, Thomas
H B Plant
16:26.70
5
6
Tejidor, Francisco
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:28.70
6
7
Fernandez, Danny
Christopher Colu
16:30.20
7
8
Garcia, Manny
Christopher Colu
16:33.30
8
9
Magee, Matt
George Steinbren
16:42.50
9
10
Bess-Lima, Tyler
George Steinbren
16:42.80
10
11
Castro, Kenneth
Christopher Colu
16:45.60
11
12
Benner, Lars
Newsome
16:45.90
12
13
decker, cody
Colonial
16:48.50
13
14
Jude, Peter
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:48.60
14
15
licht, caleb
Colonial
16:50.10
15
16
Lopez, Avery
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:50.90
16
17
Sharp, Brian
Robinson
16:51.70
17
18
lopez, jared
Colonial
16:52.90
18
19
Foulsham, Curtis
H B Plant
16:53.80
19
20
Scola, Billy
Ransom-Everglade
16:54.40
20
21
ramirez, raul
Colonial
16:55.80
21
22
Profitt, John
Colonial
16:57.30
22
23
Sommer, Adam
Estero
16:58.10
23
24
Linares, Daniel
Christopher Colu
17:11.20
24
25
Cartagena, Jose
Estero
17:12.20
25
26
Ortega, Pedro
Christopher Colu
17:13.90
26
27
Schnulle, Ryan
Charlotte
17:14.10
27
28
Bess-Lima, Zach
George Steinbren
17:15.70
28
29
Drawdy, John
H B Plant
17:15.70
29
30
Fernandez, Andres
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:19.80
30
31
Chavez, Julian
Estero
17:22.10
31
32
hurd, anthony
Colonial
17:22.90
32
33
Carroll, Thomas
Flagler Palm Coa
17:25.70
33
34
Gonzalez, Osiel
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:25.80
34
35
Cabrera, Patrick
Christopher Colu
17:28.10
35
36
Andino, Carlos
H B Plant
17:29.10
36
37
Main, Alex
Berkeley Prep
17:30.00
37
38
Briner, Steven
Estero
17:30.10
38
39
Powers, Sam
H B Plant
17:30.50
39
40
Montoya, Sabastian
Chamberlain
17:31.10
40
41
Majumdar, Shaun
Berkeley Prep
17:31.50
41
42
Collins, Charles
Boone
17:32.80
42
43
Dowdle, James
Berkeley Prep
17:33.40
43
44
Weaver, Bryce
H B Plant
17:35.10
44
45
Cerreta, Chris
George Steinbren
17:35.30
45
46
Biles, Tanner
George Steinbren
17:40.10
46
47
Montgomery, Jacob
H B Plant
17:43.80
47
48
Palmer, Brian
Christopher Colu
17:44.60
48
49
Isaac, Alex
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:45.00
50
Helfrich, Burkhardt
Boone
17:47.30
49
51
Monzon, Luis
John A Ferguson
17:48.10
50
52
Martinez, Justin
Newsome
17:48.70
51
53
Alter, Joseph
Flagler Palm Coa
17:48.80
52
54
Arbelo, Ulises
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:52.70
55
Bergengruen, Jan
Ransom-Everglade
17:54.50
53
56
Diodenet, Moises
Colonial
17:55.00
57
West, Preston
George Steinbren
17:56.00
54
58
Gilberto, Joe
H B Plant
17:56.10
59
Arroyo, christian
Colonial
17:56.80
60
West, Blake
George Steinbren
18:00.50
55
61
Samaha, Anatoly
H B Plant
18:02.30
62
Walbert, Brad
Flagler Palm Coa
18:06.00
56
63
Duffy, Kevin
Flagler Palm Coa
18:06.80
57
64
Taylor, Preston
Boone
18:09.20
58
65
Rodriguez, Orlando
John A Ferguson
18:09.40
59
66
Slason, Chris
Boone
18:09.90
60
67
LeBlanc, Andrew
Bloomingdale Sen
18:11.00
61
68
Vasquez, Alex
Estero
18:12.10
62
69
Engel, Curtis
Newsome
18:13.40
63
70
Correa, Gabriel
Ransom-Everglade
18:16.00
64
71
Irigoyen, Bert
Ransom-Everglade
18:16.10
65
72
Ledesma, Ricky
Estero
18:16.80
66
73
Cabrera, Peter
John A Ferguson
18:18.00
67
74
Hernandez, Pedro
Christopher Colu
18:23.50
75
Chadderton, Ryan
Bloomingdale Sen
18:23.80
68
76
Toriscelli, Shane
Chamberlain
18:24.10
69
77
Santiago, Julian
John A Ferguson
18:25.30
70
78
Mills, Ricky
Robinson
18:25.70
71
79
Stanford, Fredrick
Robinson
18:26.20
72
80
Boreland, Max
Berkeley Prep
18:26.30
73
81
Garrett, Ashton
Flagler Palm Coa
18:26.30
74
82
Capps, Bryan
Boone
18:28.40
75
83
Saiki, Santiago
John A Ferguson
18:29.10
76
84
Longbottom, Greg
Berkeley Prep
18:30.10
77
85
Dipsiner, Evan
Lakewood Ranch
18:30.60
78
86
Quinn, Connor
Charlotte
18:31.40
79
87
Arnold, Mitch
Lakewood Ranch
18:31.60
80
88
Helguero-Kelley, Evan
Ransom-Everglade
18:33.00
81
89
Kearns, Matt
H B Plant
18:36.50
90
Bolduc, Maurice
Newsome
18:39.50
82
91
Vicens, Jan Carlo
Flagler Palm Coa
18:39.90
83
92
LeBlanc, Matthew
Bloomingdale Sen
18:40.90
84
93
Hill, John
Berkeley Prep
18:44.20
85
94
Rosete, Omar
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:47.10
95
Wampler, Quintin
Lakewood Ranch
18:47.10
86
96
Napier, Joshua
Lakewood Ranch
18:48.90
87
97
Cunningham, AJ
Dr Phillips
18:49.40
98
Liotine, Danny
Chamberlain
18:49.80
88
99
Blank, Richard
George Steinbren
18:51.20
100
Friedman, Adam
Ransom-Everglade
18:52.50
89
101
Driskell, Dustin
Boone
18:57.50
90
102
Coscia, Anthony
Boone
19:00.40
91
103
Mowery, Jared
Flagler Palm Coa
19:03.80
92
104
Raposo, Matthew
John A Ferguson
19:05.90
93
105
Laxton, Adam
Boone
19:08.50
106
Correa, Raphael
Ransom-Everglade
19:08.70
94
107
Mehle, Glenn
John A Ferguson
19:09.80
95
108
Jones, Brandon
Lakewood Ranch
19:11.50
96
109
Kuhn, Tyler
Charlotte
19:15.50
97
110
Mitter, Scott
Robinson
19:17.10
98
111
Hernandez, Alexander
Estero
19:20.50
112
King, Austin
Newsome
19:21.80
99
113
Jurski, Dylan
Robinson
19:23.20
100
114
Bohannan, Jordan
Boone
19:24.70
115
Cruz, Rafael
John A Ferguson
19:27.60
116
Ludden, Ian
Bloomingdale Sen
19:29.20
101
117
Lopez, Joshua
Riverview (Saras
19:33.80
102
118
Cardenas, Diego
Chamberlain
19:33.90
103
119
Rojas, Anthony
Dr Phillips
19:34.00
120
Berman, Matthew
Riverview (Saras
19:34.50
104
121
Shuey, David
Robinson
19:35.50
105
122
Bright, Glenn
Riverview (Saras
19:38.20
106
123
Vasiloudes, Vasilis
Berkeley Prep
19:42.00
107
124
Branch, Chris
Lakewood Ranch
19:42.20
108
125
Stoll, Aaron
Riverview (Saras
19:43.90
109
126
Harp, Eryk
Bloomingdale Sen
19:48.30
110
127
McCarthy, Cormac
Bloomingdale Sen
19:50.50
111
128
Glauberman, Evan
Ransom-Everglade
19:53.90
129
Gamblin, Dylan
Estero
19:54.30
130
jarolimek, todd
Dr Phillips
19:58.20
131
Taylor, Benjamin
Newsome
19:58.70
112
132
Coward, Matthew
Charlotte
19:59.00
113
133
Mize, Brent
Newsome
19:59.40
114
134
Carpenter, Hunter
Riverview (Saras
20:05.50
115
135
Purvis, Cameron
Chamberlain
20:05.90
116
136
Somodi, Daniel
Lakewood Ranch
20:06.00
117
137
Wilkerson, Dalton
Lakewood Ranch
20:12.00
138
Miller, Van
Riverview (Saras
20:12.50
118
139
Cardenas, Dominic
Charlotte
20:18.80
119
140
Garrett, Alex
Flagler Palm Coa
20:39.90
141
Milkovich, Jon
Lakewood Ranch
20:45.90
142
Cordero, Luis
Flagler Palm Coa
20:46.30
143
Wright, Josiah
Flagler Palm Coa
20:50.40
144
Lopez, Efrain
Estero
20:51.10
145
Woodbury, Jake
Bloomingdale Sen
21:02.00
120
146
Spada, Michael
Robinson
21:03.80
121
147
Gross, Benjamin
Robinson
21:03.90
148
Vokus, Bryce
Riverview (Saras
21:21.00
122
149
Dooley, David
Lakewood Ranch
21:52.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexis Irwin - Osceolo - 2011 Deja Vu
Belen Jesuit Boys - 2011 Deja Vu
Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Boys Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Elliot Clemente - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls JV Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Girls Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
Kacy Smith - Estero - 2011 Deja Vu
Kara Halfaker - Plant - 2011 Deja Vu
Price and Garcia - Lourdes - 2011 Deja Vu
Tim O'Loughlin - Jesuit - 2011 Deja Vu
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Race Footage-2011 FHSAA 2A Regional 3 XC Meet
171 shares:
Deja Vu Invitational
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
25
29
2014
16
9
2013
2
11
2012
1
10
2011
36
8
2010
4
1
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!